Locatie Zwembad Maesemunde - 's-gravenzande

Naam Zwembad Maesemunde
Telefoon
Straat Koningin Julianaweg 158
Postcode 2691 GH
Plaats 's-gravenzande
DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 jan 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 jan 17:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)
29 jan 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 (Jongens-A <19)
5 feb 16:30 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 17:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - NZ&PC NZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
5 feb 17:55 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren)
5 feb 18:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)
5 feb 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Linge/PCG (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
5 feb 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)
12 maa 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
12 maa 17:45 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
12 maa 18:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 19:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 maa 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 17:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da2 (Dames)
19 maa 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)
19 maa 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren)
27 maa 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC BZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 17:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
2 apr 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
2 apr 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)
2 apr 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 16:00 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) WZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 apr 16:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 17:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) WP Den Haag/de Reigers CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
23 apr 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)
23 apr 18:55 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren)
23 apr 19:40 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)
23 apr 20:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)
21 mei 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20 nov 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) 4 - 4
20 nov 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 7 - 5
20 nov 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 16
20 nov 18:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) 0 - 7
20 nov 17:55 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) 6 - 4
20 nov 17:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 18
20 nov 16:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 11
20 nov 15:45 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 8
6 nov 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 19
6 nov 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren) 13 - 1
6 nov 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
6 nov 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) 9 - 11
6 nov 17:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 4
9 okt 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
9 okt 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 19 - 1
9 okt 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 11
9 okt 18:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) 11 - 4
9 okt 17:55 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
9 okt 17:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK Widex GZC DONK CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 6 - 16
9 okt 16:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 10
9 okt 15:45 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 19 - 2
25 sep 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren) 4 - 5
25 sep 17:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 10
25 sep 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 1