Locatie Zwembad Maesemunde - 's-gravenzande

Naam Zwembad Maesemunde
Telefoon
Straat Koningin Julianaweg 158
Postcode 2691 GH
Plaats 's-gravenzande
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren) 3 - 5
10 nov 19:45 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren) 8 - 4
10 nov 18:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren) 6 - 11
10 nov 17:45 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames) - BZC Da2 (Dames) 6 - 2
10 nov 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 5
10 nov 16:15 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 8
10 nov 15:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 0
3 nov 18:45 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren) 11 - 9
3 nov 18:00 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren) 6 - 4
3 nov 17:15 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 8
3 nov 16:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 9
13 okt 20:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 9
13 okt 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren) 11 - 2
13 okt 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - OZV H1 (Heren) 7 - 14
13 okt 17:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 3
13 okt 16:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BM3 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 10
13 okt 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 3
13 okt 15:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 8
13 okt 14:30 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 12
29 sep 20:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) - SVH H6 (Heren) 9 - 8
29 sep 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren) 7 - 3
29 sep 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
29 sep 17:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames) 4 - 6
29 sep 16:40 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 8
29 sep 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 2
29 sep 15:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 3
29 sep 14:30 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 1
15 sep 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) 2 - 2
15 sep 17:30 Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 4