Locatie De Waterlelie - Aalsmeer

Naam De Waterlelie
Telefoon
Straat Dreef 7
Postcode 1431 WC
Plaats Aalsmeer
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 sep 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)
24 sep 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 okt 15:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 16:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)
1 okt 16:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve)
1 okt 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 okt 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)
8 okt 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 okt 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)
5 nov 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da1 (Dames)
12 nov 15:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 16:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)
12 nov 16:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
12 nov 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren)
26 nov 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)
10 dec 15:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 16:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 16:45 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
10 dec 17:30 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)
10 dec 18:30 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 dec 19:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)
17 dec 19:45 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)
17 dec 20:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZC H3 (Heren Reserve)
14 jan 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames)
14 jan 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)
21 jan 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 18:30 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 19:35 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)
28 jan 20:35 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)
4 feb 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
4 feb 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)
11 feb 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames)
11 feb 17:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Fuut Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 maa 17:20 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve)
18 maa 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)
25 maa 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da1 (Dames)
25 maa 17:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames)
1 apr 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren)
1 apr 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames)
1 apr 18:00 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
1 apr 19:05 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 15:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 apr 16:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
22 apr 16:45 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)
22 apr 17:45 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
22 apr 18:45 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.