Locatie De Waterlelie - Aalsmeer

Naam De Waterlelie
Telefoon
Straat Dreef 7
Postcode 1431 WC
Plaats Aalsmeer
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 okt 12:15 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 okt 13:00 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
23 okt 13:45 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)
23 okt 14:45 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 okt 16:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 okt 17:00 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
6 nov 15:15 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 16:00 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 16:45 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)
6 nov 17:45 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
13 nov 16:15 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 17:00 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
13 nov 17:45 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)
20 nov 16:15 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
20 nov 17:00 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 17:45 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 18:45 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 19:50 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Y H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
27 nov 15:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 16:00 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 16:45 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
27 nov 17:45 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
4 dec 15:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 15:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 16:00 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 16:45 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 16:15 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
15 jan 17:00 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
29 jan 18:30 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
29 jan 19:15 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)
29 jan 20:15 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 21:20 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 16:15 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)
5 feb 17:00 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 18:00 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 19:05 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 feb 16:15 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)
12 feb 17:00 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 15:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 16:00 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 16:45 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - ZPCH Da2 (Dames)
12 maa 17:30 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 18:30 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 19:35 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 maa 15:15 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 16:00 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 16:45 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames)
19 maa 17:30 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
19 maa 18:15 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)
19 maa 19:15 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve)
26 maa 16:15 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)
26 maa 17:00 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)
26 maa 18:00 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 19:05 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 16:15 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 17:00 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)
2 apr 18:00 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 19:05 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 15:15 Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 16:00 Oceanus Oceanus DG2/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 16:45 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 17:45 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
23 apr 18:30 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 19:35 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 mei 16:15 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 mei 16:15 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 mei 17:15 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 16:15 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 mei 17:20 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))