Locatie De Schelp - Bergen op zoom

Naam De Schelp
Telefoon 0164-239310
Straat De Boulevard Noord 45
Postcode 4617 HD
Plaats Bergen op zoom
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15 jan 18:15 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 jan 19:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 19:45 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)
15 jan 20:30 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
29 jan 18:15 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 19:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
29 jan 19:45 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
5 feb 18:45 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
12 maa 18:15 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren)
19 maa 18:45 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 19:30 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 20:15 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)
19 maa 21:00 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
26 maa 18:15 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 19:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 19:45 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)
9 apr 18:15 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 19:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 19:45 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren)
9 apr 20:30 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 20:30 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
27 nov 19:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) 13 - 5
27 nov 19:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 9
27 nov 18:15 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 11
13 nov 20:30 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren) 4 - 14
13 nov 19:45 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Arethusa BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 24 - 4
13 nov 19:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 13
13 nov 18:15 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 8
16 okt 19:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 0 - 16
16 okt 18:15 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 2
9 okt 19:30 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren) 5 - 9
9 okt 18:45 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren) 2 - 8
2 okt 20:30 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) 9 - 2
2 okt 19:45 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 9
2 okt 19:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 7
2 okt 18:15 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 3
25 sep 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 0
18 sep 18:35 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) 10 - 2
18 sep 17:45 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Nuenen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 17 - 5
18 sep 17:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 16
18 sep 16:15 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 6