Locatie De Waterhoorn - Hoorn nh

Naam De Waterhoorn
Telefoon 0229 217 770
Straat Holenweg 14E
Postcode 1624 PB
Plaats Hoorn nh
DatumTijdWedstrijd
19 okt 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 okt 20:55 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
26 okt 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames 1e deel)
2 nov 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DAW CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 nov 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - De Dolfijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel)
2 nov 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 nov 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames)
9 nov 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
9 nov 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
16 nov 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
16 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
16 nov 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - De Ham Da3 (Dames 1e deel)
16 nov 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 nov 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
23 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
30 nov 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
30 nov 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/Het Y Da4 (Dames)
30 nov 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - Het Y H6 (Heren)
7 dec 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)
7 dec 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - BZC Brandenburg AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
7 dec 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2)
14 dec 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)
14 dec 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 jan 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
18 jan 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Dolfijn Da2 (Dames)
18 jan 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquafit H2 (Heren)
18 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
18 jan 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
25 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Watervlo AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
25 jan 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren)
1 feb 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
1 feb 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 feb 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Y CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquarius H1 (Heren)
8 feb 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
8 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
8 feb 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
7 maa 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWT DWT CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - KZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 maa 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 maa 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
14 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Zwemclub Zeist AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
14 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2)
21 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
21 maa 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquafit H2 (Heren)
22 maa 16:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
28 maa 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren)
28 maa 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)
4 apr 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 apr 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren)
11 apr 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - Triton H1 (Heren)
11 apr 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
18 apr 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)
18 apr 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
18 apr 15:45 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)