Locatie Sportboulevard de Engh - Soest

Naam Sportboulevard de Engh
Telefoon
Straat Dalweg 181
Postcode 3762 AW
Plaats Soest
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 15
10 apr 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 15 - 2
10 apr 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren) 5 - 7
10 apr 17:45 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - De Dolfijn Da1 (Dames) 7 - 9
10 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 3
3 apr 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 7
3 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 6
27 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren) 13 - 2
25 maa 19:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 6
20 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 12 - 10
20 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren) 3 - 5
13 maa 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren) 10 - 6
13 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 3
13 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 6
13 feb 17:45 De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - KZC H1 (Heren) 10 - 6
6 feb 19:15 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) 16 - 7
6 feb 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - VZC H5 (Heren) 7 - 5
6 feb 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 12
6 feb 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 15
30 jan 17:00 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - De Albatros H2 (Heren) 16 - 2
21 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) 9 - 4
21 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 2
21 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 4
14 nov 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren) 3 - 9
14 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren) 14 - 6
14 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) 1 - 7
14 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 1
7 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) 5 - 4
7 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 2
7 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 14
31 okt 18:30 De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
31 okt 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren) 11 - 11
31 okt 17:00 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da4 (Dames) 5 - 9
10 okt 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren) 20 - 6
10 okt 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren) 6 - 10
10 okt 17:45 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) 6 - 3
10 okt 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 19
1 okt 19:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 23 - 4
26 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) - Watervlo H4 (Heren) 6 - 4
26 sep 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 0
19 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) 9 - 5
19 sep 17:00 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da1 (Dames) 8 - 5