Locatie De Vlaskoel - Tubbergen

Naam De Vlaskoel
Telefoon 0546-623335
Straat Sportlaan 4
Postcode 7651 LD
Plaats Tubbergen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 okt 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)
30 okt 16:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)
30 okt 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 18:00 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)
13 nov 16:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 18:00 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 17:30 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)
20 nov 18:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)
27 nov 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da3 (Dames)
27 nov 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
27 nov 18:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)
4 dec 18:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)
18 dec 17:15 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 jan 17:30 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren)
8 jan 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 16:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 17:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames)
15 jan 18:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 17:30 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)
22 jan 18:25 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)
29 jan 16:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 17:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 18:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)
29 jan 19:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 17:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 17:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)
12 feb 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 19:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 feb 17:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 feb 18:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 maa 17:30 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)
5 maa 18:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)
19 maa 16:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)
19 maa 17:25 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 18:20 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)
26 maa 18:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 17:00 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 18:00 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 19:00 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 17:00 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 18:05 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)
9 apr 19:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)
30 apr 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)
30 apr 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - De Mors Da1 (Dames)
14 mei 17:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 18:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))