Locatie De Wellen - 's-gravendeel

Naam De Wellen
Telefoon 078-6733064
Straat Schenkeltje 7b
Postcode 3295 KK
Plaats 's-gravendeel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren)
5 okt 17:45 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 okt 18:30 ZVS H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren)
5 okt 19:15 ZVS H1 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)
5 okt 20:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da4 (Dames)
19 okt 14:00 ZVS MINI (Mini polo) - ZVS MINI (Mini polo)
2 nov 17:45 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 18:30 ZVS H2 (Heren) - Wiekslag H6 (Heren)
2 nov 19:15 ZVS H1 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren)
2 nov 20:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames)
16 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)
16 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)
16 nov 18:30 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 17:45 ZVS H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren)
23 nov 18:30 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames)
30 nov 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren)
30 nov 18:30 ZVS H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H8 (Heren)
11 jan 17:00 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag Wiekslag DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 17:45 ZVS H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)
11 jan 18:30 ZVS H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren)
11 jan 19:15 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames)
1 feb 17:00 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH SVH DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 feb 17:45 ZVS H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H10 (Heren)
1 feb 18:30 ZVS H1 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren)
1 feb 19:15 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)
15 feb 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren)
15 feb 18:30 ZVS H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 (Heren)
7 maa 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)
7 maa 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)
7 maa 18:30 ZVS H2 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren)
18 apr 17:00 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 apr 17:45 ZVS H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren)
18 apr 18:30 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren)
18 apr 19:15 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames)