Locatie Jaspers - Winterswijk

Naam Jaspers
Telefoon 0543-514691
Straat Jaspersweg 3
Postcode 7103 AV
Plaats Winterswijk
DatumTijdWedstrijd
2 nov 17:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 nov 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
2 nov 18:45 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren)
16 nov 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren Reserve)
16 nov 18:00 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
23 nov 15:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve)
7 dec 18:45 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - DWK DWK Barneveld H1 (Heren)
7 dec 19:45 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)
11 jan 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve)
11 jan 18:00 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)
11 jan 19:00 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
25 jan 17:30 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Schuurman BZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 jan 18:15 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
25 jan 19:15 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)
25 jan 20:15 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren)
8 feb 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)
8 feb 18:00 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
8 feb 19:00 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)
15 feb 17:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 maa 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
7 maa 18:45 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren)
7 maa 19:45 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)
21 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Schuurman BZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
21 maa 18:45 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)
28 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve)
28 maa 18:00 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
4 apr 16:15 WWV Winterswijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
4 apr 16:55 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren)