Locatie Zuiderparkbad - 's-gravenhage

Naam Zuiderparkbad
Telefoon
Straat Mr P D Fortuynwg 59
Postcode 2533 SP
Plaats 's-gravenhage
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 0
11 nov 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - d'ELFT d'Elft DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 4
11 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) WZC EG*3 (Gemengd-E <11) 22 - 0
10 nov 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H3 (Heren) 4 - 2
10 nov 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 10 - 6
10 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren) 3 - 9
21 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 10
21 okt 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 5
14 okt 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 10 - 2
14 okt 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 0
14 okt 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 5
13 okt 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren) 5 - 8
13 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren) 3 - 8
13 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 6
7 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVL-1886 ZVL/WZK CM2 (Meisjes-C <15) 10 - 5
7 okt 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 26
6 okt 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 5 - 8
6 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren) 7 - 11
6 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) 8 - 5
30 sep 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 5 - 5
30 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) 3 - 5
30 sep 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 4
23 sep 16:55 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 6
23 sep 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 10
22 sep 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) 3 - 6
22 sep 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren) 3 - 7
22 sep 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
15 sep 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) 9 - 5
15 sep 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) 6 - 8
15 sep 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 7
15 sep 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 16