Locatie Sportstad Heerenveen BV - Heerenveen

Naam Sportstad Heerenveen BV
Telefoon 0513 - 614 800
Straat Abe Lenstra boulevard 23Q
Postcode 8448 JA
Plaats Heerenveen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 sep 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 sep 21:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 sep 20:25 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 sep 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 sep 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 sep 14:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)
29 sep 14:50 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
29 sep 15:50 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)
12 okt 17:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 okt 18:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
12 okt 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)
19 okt 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 okt 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 okt 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)
19 okt 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)
19 okt 20:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)
26 okt 18:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 nov 19:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 nov 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))
9 nov 16:15 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Inktvis DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua'68 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 16:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Azuro DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 16:45 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua'68 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 17:15 De Inktvis DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Azuro DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren)
16 nov 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 nov 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 nov 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)
30 nov 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren)
30 nov 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)
30 nov 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)
30 nov 21:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 dec 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Inktvis EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 16:15 - De Reest EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 16:40 Orca EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 16:40 TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:05 HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua'68 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:05 - TriVia EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:30 De Reest EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:30 TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Inktvis EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:55 HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 17:55 - Orca EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 18:20 TriVia EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 18:20 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua'68 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 dec 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)
14 dec 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)
14 dec 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)
14 dec 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
15 dec 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 dec 14:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)
25 jan 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - TriVia Da3 (Dames)
25 jan 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
25 jan 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 jan 21:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 feb 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 feb 20:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 feb 21:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 feb 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 feb 14:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)
9 feb 15:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)
9 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren)
15 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 feb 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)
15 feb 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)
15 feb 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren)
15 feb 20:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wetterwille Da1 (Dames)
22 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 feb 19:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
7 maa 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
7 maa 20:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 maa 21:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)
8 maa 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 maa 14:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 maa 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)
8 maa 16:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)
21 maa 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 maa 20:25 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 maa 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reest H3 (Heren)
22 maa 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 maa 14:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)
22 maa 15:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)
28 maa 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 maa 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)
28 maa 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames)
28 maa 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - PWC H1 (Heren)
28 maa 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 maa 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 apr 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)
4 apr 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 apr 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 apr 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren)
18 apr 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
18 apr 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 apr 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 apr 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 apr 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)
25 apr 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)
25 apr 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)
9 mei 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - WZC (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.