Locatie Zwembad Drie Essen - Uden

Naam Zwembad Drie Essen
Telefoon 0413-2490000
Straat Pastoor Spieringsstraat 10A
Postcode 5401 GT
Plaats Uden
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 19:15 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 11 - 8
13 apr 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 21 - 4
7 apr 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 16 - 1
6 apr 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H1 (Heren) 7 - 17
6 apr 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) 15 - 8
6 apr 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren) 20 - 7
6 apr 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 30 - 2
30 maa 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 15 - 1
30 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 1
24 maa 19:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 0
24 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 23
23 maa 20:15 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - Arethusa H1 (Heren) 4 - 14
23 maa 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames) 10 - 2
23 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) 16 - 2
16 maa 19:15 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren) 5 - 7
16 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 7
10 maa 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 17 - 2
9 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - Nayade H1 (Heren) 8 - 11
9 maa 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames) 14 - 3
9 maa 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
9 maa 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aegir DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 3
23 feb 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
23 feb 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames) 3 - 1
23 feb 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 4
16 feb 18:30 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 16 - 3
10 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 2
9 feb 21:05 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren) 7 - 10
9 feb 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren) 20 - 13
9 feb 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) 9 - 7
9 feb 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 13 - 2
9 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 8
26 jan 21:05 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) 8 - 13
26 jan 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - De Meer H1 (Heren) 12 - 15
26 jan 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) 18 - 5
26 jan 18:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 15 - 0
26 jan 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 1
12 jan 20:45 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 5 - 4
12 jan 19:45 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - Argo Da1 (Dames) 14 - 4
12 jan 19:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren) 9 - 15
12 jan 18:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 17 - 2
12 jan 16:15 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 2
9 dec 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO (Jongens-B <17) 13 - 3
8 dec 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) 10 - 13
8 dec 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) 9 - 9
8 dec 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren) 11 - 5
8 dec 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nuenen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 4
1 dec 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren) 8 - 6
1 dec 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - Argo Da2 (Dames) 5 - 4
1 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 8
25 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 15 - 2
24 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren) 9 - 15
24 nov 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames) 13 - 3
24 nov 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren) 15 - 6
24 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 3
18 nov 17:30 Zeester-Meerval EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 15 - 7
17 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
17 nov 19:15 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) 3 - 17
17 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 2
11 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO (Jongens-B <17) 19 - 3
10 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - DBD H1 (Heren) 6 - 15
10 nov 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da3 (Dames) 9 - 6
10 nov 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 3
10 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 0
3 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren) 11 - 9
3 nov 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames) 14 - 1
3 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hellas-Glana CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 1
28 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Merlet Merlet/BZPC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 23 - 2
27 okt 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren) 9 - 12
27 okt 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames) 12 - 7
27 okt 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren) 12 - 4
27 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 1
20 okt 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da3 (Dames) 15 - 1
6 okt 20:55 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 10
6 okt 19:45 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren) 13 - 10
6 okt 19:00 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren) 21 - 8
6 okt 18:15 Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 8
6 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Argo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 1
22 sep 21:05 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren) 7 - 4
22 sep 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) - De Warande H1 (Heren) 4 - 14
22 sep 19:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames) 17 - 10
22 sep 18:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames) 11 - 4
22 sep 16:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 1