Locatie Inge de Bruijn Zwembad - Barendrecht

Naam Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
Telefoon 0180-615220
Straat Hamburg 200
Postcode 2993 LG
Plaats Barendrecht
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 20:40 ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
11 nov 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) 6 - 7
11 nov 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 9
10 nov 21:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames) 6 - 7
10 nov 19:55 ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren) 8 - 10
10 nov 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames) 8 - 17
10 nov 16:55 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren) 11 - 16
10 nov 15:25 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - UZSC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 5 - 20
10 nov 14:20 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 12 - 5
10 nov 13:30 ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) 2 - 9
10 nov 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 2
10 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 25 - 2
3 nov 16:30 ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H2 (Heren) 7 - 15
3 nov 15:40 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 6
3 nov 14:50 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 9
3 nov 14:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 16
3 nov 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 7
3 nov 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 5
3 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 8
27 okt 19:15 ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren) 12 - 9
27 okt 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren) 8 - 19
27 okt 16:40 ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da1 (Dames) 11 - 7
27 okt 14:20 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) 3 - 6
27 okt 13:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames) 4 - 7
27 okt 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 9
27 okt 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 1
20 okt 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
14 okt 20:05 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren) 5 - 8
14 okt 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) 29 - 6
13 okt 20:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 5
13 okt 19:40 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 10
13 okt 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
13 okt 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 5
13 okt 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 5
13 okt 16:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 22 - 2
13 okt 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 4
7 okt 20:20 ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren) 3 - 12
7 okt 19:30 ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) - ZVVS H7 (Heren) 11 - 5
7 okt 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames) 8 - 13
6 okt 18:30 ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren) - De Ham H1 (Heren) 7 - 9
6 okt 17:15 ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
6 okt 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) - De Ham H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) 12 - 7
6 okt 14:30 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Ham De Ham CM1/ZV Haerlem CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 12
6 okt 13:40 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SVH SVH BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 5
6 okt 12:50 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L productions DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 14
6 okt 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 2
29 sep 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames) 2 - 17
29 sep 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 6
29 sep 16:55 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H6 (Heren) 3 - 12
29 sep 16:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 10 - 6
29 sep 15:00 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 6 - 10
29 sep 14:10 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 7
29 sep 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) 15 - 2
29 sep 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 2
29 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 16 - 1
22 sep 17:55 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames) 8 - 10
22 sep 16:25 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren) 16 - 6
22 sep 15:20 ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) 17 - 0
22 sep 14:30 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 17
22 sep 13:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 16
22 sep 12:50 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L productions DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 15
22 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS ZVVS DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 8
15 sep 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 5 - 9
15 sep 17:15 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren) 4 - 8
15 sep 16:10 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) 19 - 3
15 sep 15:20 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
15 sep 14:30 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 10 - 3
15 sep 13:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 3
15 sep 12:50 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 17
15 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 7