Locatie Helperbad - Groningen

Naam Helperbad
Telefoon 050-5254930
Straat Moddermanlaan 40
Postcode 9721 GP
Plaats Groningen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 14:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 14:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren Reserve)
6 nov 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)
6 nov 16:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)
6 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 18:40 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 12:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 12:20 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 13:15 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 14:05 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 14:50 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - PWC H1 (Heren Reserve)
20 nov 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)
20 nov 16:55 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 18:40 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))
20 nov 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)
27 nov 18:40 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Azuro H1 (Heren Reserve)
11 dec 16:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 16:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
11 dec 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 dec 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 dec 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)
18 dec 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 dec 18:50 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
15 jan 11:45 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SGHA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 12:45 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 13:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - SGHA H4 (Heren Reserve)
22 jan 11:45 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 12:30 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SGHA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 13:15 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - GZVW H1 (Heren Reserve)
22 jan 14:15 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 11:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)
29 jan 12:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)
29 jan 13:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 14:10 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 feb 14:55 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - De Spatters H1 (Heren Reserve)
5 feb 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)
5 feb 16:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
5 feb 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)
12 feb 15:45 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 maa 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 14:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 14:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)
12 maa 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)
12 maa 16:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))
19 maa 11:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)
19 maa 12:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
26 maa 14:00 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 14:45 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 15:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Orca H3 (Heren Reserve)
16 apr 11:30 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 apr 12:30 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 apr 13:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 apr 14:15 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)
16 apr 15:15 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - De Spatters H1 (Heren Reserve)
16 apr 16:15 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 apr 17:15 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 apr 18:30 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 apr 19:30 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)
23 apr 14:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)
23 apr 16:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren Reserve)
23 apr 17:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)
23 apr 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))
23 apr 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - SGHA H3 (Heren)
21 mei 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 mei 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 mei 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))