Locatie De Welle - Drachten

Naam De Welle
Telefoon
Straat Reidingweg 6
Postcode 9203 KR
Plaats Drachten
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 sep 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
24 sep 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 sep 20:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)
24 sep 21:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)
1 okt 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)
8 okt 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 okt 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - SGHA H4 (Heren)
8 okt 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)
8 okt 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 okt 21:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Neptunia'24 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 nov 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Orca H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 21:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)
19 nov 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 nov 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)
19 nov 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
26 nov 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)
26 nov 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
3 dec 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 20:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG Westergo (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 dec 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
10 dec 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames)
21 jan 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 jan 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 20:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)
21 jan 21:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)
28 jan 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 jan 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Spatters H1 (Heren)
28 jan 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 feb 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)
18 feb 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 maa 21:30 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 maa 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 maa 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren)
29 apr 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SGHA BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 apr 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)
29 apr 19:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)
29 apr 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 apr 21:10 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.