Locatie De Welle - Drachten

Naam De Welle
Telefoon 0512-513526
Straat Reidingweg 6
Postcode 9203 KR
Plaats Drachten
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 18:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)
6 nov 19:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
6 nov 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 dec 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 dec 18:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)
11 dec 19:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - SGHA H3 (Heren)
11 dec 20:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)
15 jan 17:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren)
15 jan 18:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)
15 jan 19:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren)
15 jan 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 17:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)
22 jan 18:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)
22 jan 19:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 jan 18:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 19:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)
29 jan 20:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)
12 feb 18:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)
12 feb 19:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 feb 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 maa 19:30 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 maa 20:30 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)
12 maa 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 maa 18:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)
12 maa 19:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
12 maa 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 17:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)
2 apr 18:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)
2 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
9 apr 18:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)
9 apr 20:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)
9 apr 21:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
23 apr 18:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)
23 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)
23 apr 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))