Locatie Aquarena - Emmen

Naam Aquarena
Telefoon
Straat Stadionplein 23
Postcode 7825 SG
Plaats Emmen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)
8 okt 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)
15 okt 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
15 okt 19:50 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 okt 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 okt 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 okt 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 okt 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 okt 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 11:00 De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 17:00 De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW GZVW DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 nov 19:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
19 nov 17:00 De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)
19 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))
19 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 nov 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 19:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 20:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 nov 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)
3 dec 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
3 dec 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 17:00 De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW GZVW DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - SGHA SGHA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 dec 19:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)
17 dec 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
17 dec 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)
17 dec 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 dec 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 dec 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 dec 00:00 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG Westergo (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SGHA BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 jan 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
21 jan 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames)
21 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)
28 jan 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da3 (Dames)
28 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)
4 feb 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 feb 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV- Zeemacht BG1* (Gemengd-B <17)
4 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))
4 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 maa 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 maa 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 maa 18:35 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 maa 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 maa 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)
25 maa 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren)
25 maa 18:50 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 maa 20:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SGHA H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 21:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Orca H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 apr 19:30 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wetterwille Da1 (Dames)
22 apr 20:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Spatters H1 (Heren)