Locatie Dorper Esch - Denekamp

Naam Dorper Esch
Telefoon 0541-355350
Straat Molendijk 14
Postcode 7591 PT
Plaats Denekamp
DatumTijdWedstrijd
18 jan 19:00 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)
25 jan 18:30 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 20:00 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
1 feb 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 feb 19:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 feb 20:00 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)
8 feb 19:00 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)
15 feb 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 feb 19:15 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - EZC H5 (Heren)
15 feb 20:00 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
29 feb 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames)
7 maa 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 19:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
7 maa 20:00 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)
14 maa 18:30 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 maa 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)
21 maa 17:15 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 maa 18:00 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 18:45 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)
21 maa 19:30 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 19:00 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 maa 19:45 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)
4 apr 17:45 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)
4 apr 20:00 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren)
18 apr 18:30 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 apr 19:15 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 dec 20:00 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren) 18 - 7
14 dec 19:00 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Scholtenhagen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 7
14 dec 18:15 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Berkelduikers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 1
7 dec 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 5 - 10
7 dec 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 6
27 nov 21:00 OZ&PC H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren) 7 - 10
23 nov 19:45 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 11 - 8
23 nov 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames) 4 - 7
23 nov 18:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 6 - 3
23 nov 17:30 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 6
16 nov 19:15 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren) 11 - 9
16 nov 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 13
9 nov 19:15 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H3 (Heren) 14 - 10
2 nov 20:00 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
2 nov 19:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 8
2 nov 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 9
2 nov 17:45 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 5
26 okt 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames) 4 - 11
12 okt 19:15 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren) 13 - 12
12 okt 17:45 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VKC'03 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 2
28 sep 19:15 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren) 13 - 7
21 sep 19:00 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da4 (Dames) 7 - 4
21 sep 18:15 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 7
14 sep 19:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 7
14 sep 18:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 8