Locatie Het Ravijn - Nijverdal

Naam Het Ravijn
Telefoon
Straat Piet Heinweg 16
Postcode 7441 GZ
Plaats Nijverdal
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 sep 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
17 sep 17:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 sep 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 15:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 sep 16:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 okt 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
1 okt 15:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
1 okt 17:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
2 okt 13:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 okt 14:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
2 okt 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
8 okt 13:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 okt 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 okt 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 okt 15:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 okt 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 okt 20:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 okt 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
15 okt 13:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 okt 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
15 okt 15:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)
15 okt 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
15 okt 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
22 okt 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 okt 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 16:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 nov 17:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
5 nov 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 19:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 13:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 14:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 15:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 nov 13:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
12 nov 14:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 nov 15:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)
12 nov 16:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 nov 17:50 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 19:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 nov 13:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 nov 14:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 nov 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 15:50 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 nov 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 nov 18:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 nov 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 nov 15:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
26 nov 16:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)
26 nov 17:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 nov 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
27 nov 15:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
3 dec 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
3 dec 15:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 dec 16:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
3 dec 17:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))
3 dec 19:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 15:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 dec 16:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 18:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 dec 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zuiderzeezwemmers ZZZ/Zignea EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
17 dec 14:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 dec 15:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
14 jan 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 jan 15:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
14 jan 17:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 jan 18:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 jan 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
21 jan 13:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 jan 14:10 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
21 jan 15:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)
21 jan 16:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
21 jan 18:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 19:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 jan 20:50 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 13:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 14:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 15:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
28 jan 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 jan 16:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 17:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 jan 18:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
28 jan 19:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
4 feb 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
4 feb 17:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 18:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)
4 feb 19:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 feb 20:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
11 feb 14:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
11 feb 15:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
11 feb 17:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 feb 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
18 feb 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))
18 feb 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
4 maa 14:50 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 maa 15:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 maa 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 maa 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
11 maa 17:10 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)
11 maa 18:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))
11 maa 19:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 maa 20:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 13:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 14:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 maa 16:05 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
18 maa 16:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Reest CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
18 maa 18:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 15:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 maa 16:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 maa 17:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 19:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
25 maa 20:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 maa 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
26 maa 15:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
1 apr 14:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 15:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
1 apr 16:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
1 apr 17:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 apr 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
15 apr 17:10 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 apr 18:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
15 apr 19:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
16 apr 14:05 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 apr 15:05 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
22 apr 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 apr 16:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 apr 17:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 apr 18:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 apr 14:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.