Locatie Het Ravijn - Nijverdal

Naam Het Ravijn
Telefoon 0548-613516
Straat Piet Heinweg 16
Postcode 7441 GZ
Plaats Nijverdal
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 okt 16:05 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
23 okt 16:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 okt 18:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 okt 19:30 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 okt 15:15 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
31 okt 14:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond))
6 nov 13:15 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 13:45 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 14:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 15:15 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 16:00 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
6 nov 17:25 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 19:00 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 nov 12:45 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 nov 13:40 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
13 nov 14:50 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 nov 16:20 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
13 nov 17:30 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 18:45 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 20:15 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 16:30 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 nov 17:10 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
21 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
27 nov 16:35 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
27 nov 18:00 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 00:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 13:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 nov 14:30 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
28 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)
4 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
4 dec 15:10 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
4 dec 16:20 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 dec 17:45 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
5 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 14:35 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 15:20 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
11 dec 16:45 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
11 dec 18:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 dec 19:05 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 20:15 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
18 dec 14:15 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 15:00 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 dec 15:55 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 dec 17:20 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
18 dec 18:45 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
8 jan 15:30 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)
8 jan 16:35 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 jan 16:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 jan 16:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 17:10 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
15 jan 18:15 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 19:10 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)
15 jan 20:00 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 jan 13:45 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 jan 14:45 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
16 jan 16:10 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
22 jan 14:00 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 14:35 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
22 jan 15:45 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 17:15 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 18:40 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 20:00 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 00:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
23 jan 15:15 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
29 jan 13:30 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 jan 14:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 15:15 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 16:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
29 jan 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)
5 feb 17:15 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 18:40 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 feb 20:10 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 21:35 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
6 feb 16:30 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 17:20 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 feb 18:25 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
6 feb 19:45 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 feb 13:30 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 14:40 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
12 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
12 feb 18:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))
19 feb 14:00 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 feb 14:45 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))
19 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 17:10 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 18:35 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 feb 15:00 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 17:15 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 18:45 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 14:35 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 15:10 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 16:00 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
19 maa 16:00 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 16:45 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
20 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
20 maa 15:25 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SGHA Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
26 maa 15:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
26 maa 16:10 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 maa 17:15 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 maa 18:30 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 14:40 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 15:25 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
2 apr 16:35 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
2 apr 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)
2 apr 18:30 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
9 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 14:30 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 15:15 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
9 apr 16:20 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 apr 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren)
9 apr 18:15 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
23 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
30 apr 09:15 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 mei 15:00 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
7 mei 16:00 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
7 mei 17:25 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
8 mei 17:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
14 mei 16:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))
21 mei 09:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 mei 17:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
28 mei 18:45 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))