Locatie Twentebad - Hengelo ov

Naam Twentebad
Telefoon
Straat Lage Weide 3
Postcode 7556 NA
Plaats Hengelo ov
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 okt 18:30 WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
6 nov 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 18:15 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 nov 20:00 WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve) - EZC H2 (Heren Reserve)
6 nov 20:45 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - VKC'03 H2 (Heren)
20 nov 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 18:15 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 20:00 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)
20 nov 20:45 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)
11 dec 17:30 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 dec 18:15 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 17:30 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 dec 18:15 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren Reserve)
18 dec 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 17:30 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 jan 18:15 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve)
22 jan 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SGHA H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 17:30 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 feb 18:15 WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 19:00 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
19 feb 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 maa 17:30 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - EZC H2 (Heren Reserve)
5 maa 18:15 WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
5 maa 19:00 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)
5 maa 19:00 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)
12 maa 17:30 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 18:15 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 19:00 WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 18:15 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 maa 19:00 WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 19:45 WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
19 maa 20:30 WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve)
26 maa 19:00 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
2 apr 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 18:15 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 19:00 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve)
2 apr 19:45 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 17:30 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
23 apr 17:30 WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve)
23 apr 18:15 WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve)
23 apr 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 mei 17:30 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 mei 19:00 WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.