Locatie Zwembad De Steur - Kampen

Naam Zwembad De Steur
Telefoon 038-3316848
Straat Burg Berghuisplein 2
Postcode 8261 DD
Plaats Kampen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 16:00 De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
8 okt 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 okt 16:30 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - ZVV H2 (Heren)
22 okt 17:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
22 okt 18:00 De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
22 okt 18:50 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 nov 17:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 16:30 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)
12 nov 17:15 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H5 (Heren)
26 nov 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 nov 17:15 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)
26 nov 18:00 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
10 dec 16:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
10 dec 17:00 De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 17:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 jan 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 jan 17:20 De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
7 jan 18:05 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
7 jan 18:50 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 feb 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZIGNEA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 feb 17:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)
18 feb 18:00 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)
18 maa 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 maa 17:15 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H4 (Heren)
18 maa 18:00 De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
1 apr 16:30 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 apr 17:35 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
1 apr 18:20 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)
8 apr 16:30 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 16:30 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 16:30 Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 apr 17:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 18:20 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Proteus H4 (Heren)
22 apr 19:05 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
1 okt 16:30 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren) 11 - 7