Locatie Brilmansdennen - Losser

Naam Brilmansdennen
Telefoon
Straat Bookholtlaan 11
Postcode 7581 BB
Plaats Losser
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25 jan 16:30 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 17:10 Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 17:55 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
25 jan 18:40 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 jan 19:35 Losser Da2 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 20:20 Losser H2 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)
1 feb 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
1 feb 17:10 Losser H3 (Heren) - EZC H5 (Heren)
1 feb 17:55 Losser H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
8 feb 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 feb 17:10 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 17:50 Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 feb 18:35 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 feb 19:20 Losser H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren)
8 feb 20:05 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 feb 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 feb 17:10 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 feb 17:50 Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 feb 18:35 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Scholtenhagen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 feb 19:20 Losser Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)
29 feb 20:05 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
29 feb 21:00 Losser H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
7 maa 16:30 Losser H1 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
14 maa 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 maa 17:10 Losser H3 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)
14 maa 17:55 Losser Da2 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames)
14 maa 18:40 Losser H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)
21 maa 16:30 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 maa 17:15 Losser H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)
21 maa 18:10 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
28 maa 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 maa 17:10 Losser Da2 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)
4 apr 17:10 Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 17:55 Losser H3 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)
18 apr 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
18 apr 17:10 Losser H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.