Locatie t Walfort - Aalten

Naam t Walfort
Telefoon 0543-475828
Straat Dennenoord 2
Postcode 7121 ME
Plaats Aalten
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28 sep 16:20 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 sep 17:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
28 sep 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 sep 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 sep 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 okt 17:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 okt 18:30 Livo Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)
5 okt 19:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)
12 okt 16:50 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 okt 17:30 Natare H2 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
12 okt 18:15 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 okt 19:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
12 okt 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 okt 15:35 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 okt 16:15 Natare H2 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
26 okt 17:00 Livo Da2 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
26 okt 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 okt 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
26 okt 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 okt 15:45 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 okt 16:25 Livo H4 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)
2 nov 16:05 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 16:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 nov 17:30 Livo H3 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)
2 nov 18:15 Natare H1 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
2 nov 19:00 Livo H4 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
9 nov 16:20 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 17:00 Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
9 nov 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 nov 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
9 nov 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 nov 17:30 Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)
16 nov 18:15 Natare H1 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)
23 nov 17:45 Livo H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
23 nov 18:30 Natare H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
23 nov 19:15 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
30 nov 16:35 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 nov 17:15 Livo H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)
30 nov 18:00 Natare H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)
30 nov 18:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 nov 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 dec 18:00 Livo H4 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
7 dec 18:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 15:55 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 16:35 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 17:15 Natare H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)
14 dec 18:00 Natare H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren)
14 dec 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
14 dec 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 jan 18:15 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 jan 19:00 Natare H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
18 jan 17:45 Livo H4 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)
18 jan 18:30 Livo Da2 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
18 jan 19:15 Natare H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)
25 jan 14:50 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 15:30 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 16:15 Natare H2 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
25 jan 17:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
25 jan 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 jan 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 jan 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 feb 17:00 Natare H1 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
1 feb 17:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 18:30 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 feb 19:25 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 feb 17:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
8 feb 18:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)
8 feb 18:45 Natare H1 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
8 feb 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 feb 17:50 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 feb 18:30 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 feb 19:30 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 feb 17:15 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 feb 18:00 Livo Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
29 feb 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
29 feb 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 16:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 17:30 Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren)
7 maa 18:15 Natare H1 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)
14 maa 16:35 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 maa 17:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)
14 maa 18:00 Natare H2 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)
14 maa 18:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
14 maa 19:30 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
21 maa 16:35 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 maa 17:15 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 18:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)
21 maa 18:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 maa 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
28 maa 16:40 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 17:20 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 18:00 Livo Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
29 maa 15:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 apr 17:20 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 18:00 Natare H2 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)
18 apr 15:30 Natare H1 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)
18 apr 16:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
18 apr 17:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
18 apr 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 apr 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
18 apr 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 apr 18:30 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)