Locatie Sprenkelaar - Apeldoorn

Naam Sprenkelaar
Telefoon 055-3662600
Straat Laan van Zevenhuizen 381
Postcode 7323 AW
Plaats Apeldoorn
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 18:15 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 okt 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
30 okt 17:30 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 okt 18:15 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 19:00 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 19:45 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
6 nov 20:30 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
13 nov 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 nov 19:45 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)
13 nov 20:30 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
13 nov 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 17:30 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 20:30 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)
27 nov 18:15 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 nov 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
27 nov 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
27 nov 20:30 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
11 dec 17:30 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 19:00 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 19:45 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)
18 dec 18:15 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 dec 19:00 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
18 dec 19:45 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 dec 20:30 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)
8 jan 18:15 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 jan 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 jan 19:45 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
8 jan 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 jan 20:30 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
15 jan 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 18:15 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 19:00 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 20:30 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)
22 jan 21:15 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren)
29 jan 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 19:00 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 19:45 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 20:30 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
29 jan 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 17:30 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 18:15 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 19:45 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H1 (Heren)
5 feb 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 21:25 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)
12 feb 17:30 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 18:15 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
12 feb 19:45 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - ZVV H2 (Heren)
12 feb 20:30 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
19 feb 18:20 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 feb 19:45 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)
5 maa 17:30 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 maa 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 maa 19:00 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 maa 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
5 maa 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 21:15 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 18:15 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
12 maa 19:45 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
12 maa 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 21:15 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)
26 maa 17:30 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 18:00 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 19:00 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)
26 maa 19:45 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
2 apr 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 19:00 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 19:45 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
2 apr 20:30 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 21:15 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - VZ&PC H3 (Heren)
9 apr 18:20 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)
9 apr 19:45 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren)
9 apr 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 18:15 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)