Locatie Valkenhuizen - Arnhem

Naam Valkenhuizen
Telefoon
Straat Beukenlaan 23
Postcode 6823 MA
Plaats Arnhem
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
3 okt 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 okt 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 okt 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
10 okt 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren)
10 okt 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
10 okt 17:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 okt 18:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 okt 19:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 okt 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 okt 17:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
24 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 okt 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 okt 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
31 okt 15:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
31 okt 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
31 okt 17:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 18:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
31 okt 19:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 okt 20:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
1 nov 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 nov 17:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
7 nov 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 16:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 nov 17:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
7 nov 17:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))
7 nov 18:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 19:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 nov 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 18:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 nov 19:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - EZC H2 (Heren Reserve)
14 nov 20:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
15 nov 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
21 nov 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 nov 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)
21 nov 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
21 nov 17:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 nov 18:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 nov 19:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 nov 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 nov 16:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 nov 17:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Rijn H2 (Heren Reserve)
28 nov 18:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
29 nov 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
5 dec 14:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 dec 15:35 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 dec 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 dec 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 dec 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 dec 16:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
12 dec 17:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
12 dec 18:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren Reserve)
12 dec 19:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 dec 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
19 dec 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 dec 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 dec 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 dec 15:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
9 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
9 jan 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 jan 17:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 jan 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
16 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 jan 15:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
16 jan 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 jan 18:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 19:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
16 jan 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve)
23 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 jan 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 jan 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
30 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 jan 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
30 jan 16:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)
30 jan 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 jan 18:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 jan 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
6 feb 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 feb 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
27 feb 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
27 feb 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
27 feb 16:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)
6 maa 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 maa 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
6 maa 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
6 maa 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 maa 18:35 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))
6 maa 19:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 maa 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 maa 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 maa 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 maa 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 maa 16:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
20 maa 17:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 maa 18:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))
20 maa 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 maa 20:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)
21 maa 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
27 maa 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
27 maa 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 apr 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 apr 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 apr 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 apr 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 apr 15:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
17 apr 16:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
17 apr 17:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
17 apr 18:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 apr 19:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 apr 20:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 apr 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 apr 18:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - EZPC H3 (Heren)
24 apr 20:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.