Locatie Veluwehal - Barneveld

Naam Veluwehal
Telefoon 0342-2417979
Straat Nieuwe Markt 6
Postcode 3771 CB
Plaats Barneveld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 17:30 DWK Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)
8 okt 18:25 DWK H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
8 okt 19:10 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve)
8 okt 20:25 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 okt 18:15 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 19:00 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 19:45 DWK H3 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)
5 nov 16:45 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 17:25 DWK Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
5 nov 18:10 DWK Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 19:00 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
5 nov 20:05 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 17:15 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 nov 18:00 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
12 nov 19:00 DWK H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
19 nov 16:45 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 17:30 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 18:15 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 nov 19:05 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
19 nov 20:05 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 17:15 DWK Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
26 nov 18:15 DWK H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
26 nov 19:05 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve)
26 nov 20:20 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 dec 16:00 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 16:45 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 17:25 DWK Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 18:10 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 19:10 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve)
10 dec 20:30 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 18:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 19:00 DWK H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
21 jan 19:45 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - EZC H2 (Heren Reserve)
28 jan 18:15 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer De Meer/TZC Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 19:00 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 19:45 DWK Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
28 jan 20:30 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
28 jan 21:35 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 feb 18:00 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 18:45 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 feb 19:30 DWK H3 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
11 feb 15:30 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - RZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 feb 16:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 feb 17:00 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 feb 17:45 DWK Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
11 feb 18:30 DWK Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)
11 feb 19:25 DWK H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
11 feb 20:15 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 maa 18:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 16:45 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - RZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 17:30 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 maa 18:00 DWK Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)
25 maa 18:15 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer De Meer/TZC Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 maa 19:00 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
25 maa 20:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 apr 17:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 18:00 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 apr 18:45 DWK Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da2 (Dames)
1 apr 19:30 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren Reserve)
1 apr 20:30 DWK H3 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)
15 apr 16:15 DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 17:00 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer/TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 apr 19:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 20:05 DWK H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)