Locatie De Peppel - Ede gld

Naam De Peppel
Telefoon 0318-633775
Straat Peppelensteeg 1
Postcode 6715 CV
Plaats Ede gld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 14:45 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 okt 15:30 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 okt 16:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
16 okt 18:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 okt 19:30 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 okt 20:30 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 okt 16:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
24 okt 18:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 okt 19:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
30 okt 18:15 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 okt 19:00 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 okt 19:45 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 20:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 nov 21:15 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))
6 nov 17:15 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 19:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))
6 nov 21:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 17:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
7 nov 19:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 nov 15:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 16:15 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 17:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
13 nov 17:45 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 19:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 17:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 18:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
20 nov 20:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
21 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
27 nov 14:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 14:45 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 nov 15:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
27 nov 16:40 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
27 nov 18:45 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 nov 20:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
28 nov 00:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 dec 17:25 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
4 dec 18:45 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 dec 20:15 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 dec 16:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 16:15 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 17:00 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 19:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 dec 20:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 dec 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
12 dec 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 dec 19:40 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 dec 14:00 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 dec 14:50 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
19 dec 15:45 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond))
19 dec 16:45 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 jan 14:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 jan 15:00 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 jan 17:05 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 jan 19:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
9 jan 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 jan 21:15 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 jan 18:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 19:00 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
15 jan 20:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 13:45 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 14:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 15:15 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 16:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
22 jan 16:45 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 18:00 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
22 jan 19:30 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SVH H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 21:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 jan 00:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
23 jan 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
23 jan 19:25 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 jan 20:30 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 15:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 15:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 jan 17:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 18:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 jan 19:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 14:45 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 feb 15:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 feb 16:15 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
5 feb 17:15 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 feb 18:45 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 20:15 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 feb 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
6 feb 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 feb 15:45 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 18:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 18:00 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 feb 18:45 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 feb 16:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 feb 18:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 feb 18:15 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 feb 19:30 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 maa 17:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 18:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 20:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)
12 maa 14:30 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 15:30 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 16:15 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 17:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 maa 19:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 maa 16:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
19 maa 16:15 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 16:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 17:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
19 maa 18:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 maa 16:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
26 maa 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 14:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 15:30 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 16:30 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 maa 17:30 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 maa 18:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 maa 20:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 16:30 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 17:15 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
2 apr 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
9 apr 14:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 15:15 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 16:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
9 apr 17:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 apr 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 apr 16:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
1 mei 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
1 mei 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
1 mei 19:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 mei 17:30 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
7 mei 18:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 mei 20:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 mei 17:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 mei 18:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 mei 19:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
21 mei 16:15 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 mei 17:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 mei 19:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 mei 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren) 1 - 17
10 okt 18:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 18 - 10
10 okt 17:15 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) 29 - 11
10 okt 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 8
10 okt 16:30 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 6
9 okt 18:45 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 12
9 okt 17:15 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 10
2 okt 19:45 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 9
2 okt 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 6 - 24
2 okt 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 9
2 okt 15:40 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 8
2 okt 14:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 8
2 okt 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 15 - 7
25 sep 18:00 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 13 - 17
25 sep 17:15 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 6
18 sep 16:45 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 3
18 sep 16:00 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 9
18 sep 15:15 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 9