Locatie De Peppel - Ede gld

Naam De Peppel
Telefoon
Straat Peppelensteeg 1
Postcode 6715 CV
Plaats Ede gld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
3 okt 15:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
3 okt 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 okt 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
3 okt 18:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 okt 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 okt 21:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 okt 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
4 okt 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
10 okt 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 okt 15:30 [Concept]VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
10 okt 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 okt 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 okt 20:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 okt 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 okt 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 okt 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 okt 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
25 okt 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 okt 20:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
31 okt 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond))
31 okt 21:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
1 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
7 nov 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
7 nov 15:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
7 nov 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 nov 18:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
7 nov 19:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 21:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
14 nov 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
15 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
21 nov 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 nov 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 15:30 [Concept]VZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
21 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
21 nov 17:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 nov 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 nov 20:25 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 nov 21:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 nov 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 nov 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 nov 15:30 [Concept]VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
28 nov 16:15 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 nov 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 nov 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 nov 19:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
29 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
5 dec 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
5 dec 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 dec 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 dec 15:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
12 dec 16:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 dec 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 dec 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
13 dec 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 dec 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 dec 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 jan 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 15:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
9 jan 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 jan 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
17 jan 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 jan 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 jan 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
23 jan 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 jan 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 jan 14:50 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 jan 15:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 jan 17:30 [Concept]VZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
30 jan 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
30 jan 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond))
31 jan 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
31 jan 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
31 jan 18:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
6 feb 15:45 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 feb 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
6 feb 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
6 feb 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
6 feb 20:05 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 feb 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 feb 17:15 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 feb 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))
20 feb 19:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
27 feb 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 feb 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
27 feb 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 feb 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 maa 14:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 maa 14:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 maa 15:15 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 16:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 maa 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 maa 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
7 maa 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 maa 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 maa 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 maa 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 maa 15:30 [Concept]VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Watervlo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 maa 16:15 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 maa 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
13 maa 17:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 maa 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 maa 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 maa 21:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 maa 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
21 maa 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
27 maa 18:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 maa 19:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
27 maa 20:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 apr 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 apr 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 apr 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 apr 15:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
10 apr 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 apr 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))
10 apr 19:05 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 apr 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 apr 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 apr 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))
17 apr 18:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
17 apr 19:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 apr 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 14:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 apr 15:30 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 mei 17:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 mei 17:30 [Concept]VZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
8 mei 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.