Locatie De Helster - Elst gld

Naam De Helster
Telefoon 0481-372554
Straat Schubertstraat 1
Postcode 6661 AW
Plaats Elst gld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
7 nov 19:30 EZPC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
7 nov 20:15 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
7 nov 21:45 EZPC H3 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren)
21 nov 19:30 EZPC H1 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
21 nov 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
21 nov 21:00 EZPC H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
21 nov 21:45 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)
28 nov 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 nov 20:15 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
28 nov 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
28 nov 21:45 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
9 jan 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 jan 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)
9 jan 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
16 jan 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 jan 20:15 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da4 (Dames)
16 jan 21:00 EZPC H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
23 jan 19:30 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)
23 jan 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
23 jan 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
23 jan 21:45 EZPC H2 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
6 feb 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 feb 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
6 maa 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 maa 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
6 maa 21:00 EZPC H2 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
20 maa 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 maa 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
20 maa 21:00 EZPC H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
20 maa 21:45 EZPC H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)
27 maa 19:30 EZPC H1 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
27 maa 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
27 maa 21:00 EZPC H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
10 apr 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 apr 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
10 apr 21:00 EZPC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
10 apr 21:45 EZPC H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
17 apr 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 apr 20:15 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
17 apr 21:00 EZPC H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
17 apr 21:45 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)
25 apr 17:45 EZPC H1 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
25 apr 18:30 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
4 okt 18:30 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) 4 - 11
4 okt 17:45 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames) 8 - 12