Locatie Sportcentrum De Sijpel - Harderwijk

Naam Sportcentrum De Sijpel
Telefoon 0341-427444
Straat Parkweg 4
Postcode 3842 AD
Plaats Harderwijk
DatumTijdWedstrijd
1 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 okt 18:00 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren)
15 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers ZZZ/Zignea DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 17:15 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
15 okt 18:00 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
12 nov 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 nov 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
12 nov 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
26 nov 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZEW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 17:10 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 nov 17:55 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
26 nov 18:40 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)
10 dec 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 dec 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
10 dec 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 19:30 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Thetis H1 (Heren)
21 jan 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 17:15 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
21 jan 18:00 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)
4 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 feb 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren)
4 feb 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
11 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren)
11 feb 17:15 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
11 feb 18:15 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
11 maa 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 maa 18:00 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames)
11 maa 18:45 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
1 apr 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers ZZZ/Zignea DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 apr 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
1 apr 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
22 apr 16:30 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 apr 17:15 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
22 apr 18:00 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
29 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZEW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)