Locatie Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West - Nijmegen

Naam Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Telefoon
Straat Planetenstraat 65
Postcode 6543 VW
Plaats Nijmegen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
30 okt 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)
30 okt 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
30 okt 15:45 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)
30 okt 16:35 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
30 okt 17:25 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
30 okt 18:15 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
6 nov 13:15 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
6 nov 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)
6 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
6 nov 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 19:45 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
13 nov 13:15 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
13 nov 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
13 nov 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
13 nov 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 nov 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
13 nov 17:40 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 14:55 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
20 nov 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
20 nov 17:25 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
20 nov 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
27 nov 12:30 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
27 nov 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
27 nov 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
27 nov 16:45 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)
27 nov 17:35 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
18 dec 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 dec 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)
18 dec 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
18 dec 16:55 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)
18 dec 17:55 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
18 dec 18:55 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
15 jan 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 jan 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 jan 19:30 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
15 jan 20:20 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 14:05 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 jan 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
22 jan 15:40 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
22 jan 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 13:15 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)
29 jan 14:15 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 15:15 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
29 jan 16:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 16:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 jan 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 19:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 14:55 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 feb 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
12 feb 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
12 feb 18:15 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 18:30 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
12 feb 20:30 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H1 (Heren)
19 feb 18:45 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)
19 maa 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 maa 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
19 maa 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
19 maa 17:25 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
19 maa 18:15 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
19 maa 19:05 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
9 apr 15:00 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
9 apr 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)
9 apr 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)
9 apr 17:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
9 apr 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 13:15 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
23 apr 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 14:15 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
23 apr 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
23 apr 20:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
17 okt 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 20
17 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) 3 - 9
9 okt 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren) 7 - 7
9 okt 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren) 6 - 2
9 okt 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 3
9 okt 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 1
9 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 23 - 1
2 okt 19:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 7
2 okt 18:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren) 19 - 4
2 okt 17:20 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 4 - 7
2 okt 15:40 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) 10 - 10
2 okt 14:50 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 9
2 okt 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 20 - 5
2 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 8
25 sep 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 6 - 8
25 sep 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 4
25 sep 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 21 - 3
25 sep 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 5
25 sep 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 18 - 2
18 sep 13:15 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 7