Locatie Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West - Nijmegen

Naam Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Telefoon
Straat Planetenstraat 65
Postcode 6543 VW
Plaats Nijmegen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 okt 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)
26 okt 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 okt 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
2 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
2 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)
2 nov 16:30 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
2 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Y H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 nov 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 nov 15:30 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
9 nov 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren)
9 nov 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
16 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 14:00 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
16 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
16 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
16 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
16 nov 17:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2)
16 nov 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 nov 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 nov 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 nov 16:40 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
24 nov 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
7 dec 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 14:00 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
7 dec 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren)
7 dec 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 dec 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 dec 14:45 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
14 dec 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
14 dec 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 dec 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 dec 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 jan 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 jan 14:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 jan 16:35 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 15:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2)
8 feb 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
15 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)
15 feb 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
15 feb 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 feb 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 feb 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 feb 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 feb 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
7 maa 13:15 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
7 maa 14:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
7 maa 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 maa 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 maa 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 maa 16:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 maa 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 maa 17:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
15 maa 18:45 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)
28 maa 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 maa 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
4 apr 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 apr 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
4 apr 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 apr 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 apr 14:35 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
18 apr 15:30 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
18 apr 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)
18 apr 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) 14 - 13
19 okt 14:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 16 - 14
19 okt 13:15 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 12 - 4
12 okt 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) 17 - 15
12 okt 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 6 - 11
12 okt 14:10 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) 8 - 5
12 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 17 - 6
5 okt 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 15 - 14
5 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) 11 - 5
5 okt 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 9
5 okt 13:15 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren) 6 - 9
29 sep 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 15
29 sep 17:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 27 - 9
29 sep 16:50 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
29 sep 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 19 - 8
29 sep 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 22 - 1
21 sep 19:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren) 24 - 5
21 sep 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) 14 - 9
21 sep 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren) 6 - 5
21 sep 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 6
21 sep 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 13
21 sep 14:40 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 1
21 sep 13:55 - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 8
21 sep 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Rijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 2