Locatie De Schaeck - Twello

Naam De Schaeck
Telefoon 0571-276263
Straat Veenhuisweg 53
Postcode 7391 TR
Plaats Twello
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt 16:00 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 okt 16:45 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 okt 17:30 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames)
26 okt 18:15 Proteus H3 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)
26 okt 19:00 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)
26 okt 19:45 Proteus H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren)
2 nov 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 16:45 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 nov 17:30 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)
2 nov 18:15 Proteus H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)
2 nov 19:00 Proteus H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren)
9 nov 16:00 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 nov 16:45 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
9 nov 17:30 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
9 nov 18:15 Proteus H1 (Heren) - DWK DWK Barneveld H1 (Heren)
16 nov 16:00 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZEW CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 nov 16:45 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 nov 17:30 Proteus H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
23 nov 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 nov 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 nov 17:30 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
23 nov 18:15 Proteus H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
23 nov 19:00 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 19:45 Proteus H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H1 (Heren)
30 nov 16:00 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 nov 16:45 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
30 nov 17:30 Proteus H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)
30 nov 18:15 Proteus H2 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
7 dec 19:30 Proteus H3 (Heren) - ZEW H2 (Heren)
7 dec 20:15 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 21:00 Proteus H1 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
14 dec 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 dec 17:30 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 dec 18:15 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)
14 dec 19:00 Proteus H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
14 dec 19:45 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
11 jan 16:00 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 jan 16:45 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames)
11 jan 17:30 Proteus H2 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
11 jan 18:15 Proteus H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
18 jan 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 jan 16:45 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 jan 17:30 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)
18 jan 18:15 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames)
1 feb 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 feb 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 feb 17:30 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 feb 18:15 Proteus H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H4 (Heren)
1 feb 19:00 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
1 feb 19:45 Proteus H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
8 feb 16:00 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
8 feb 16:45 Proteus H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)
8 feb 17:30 Proteus H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)
29 feb 16:00 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 feb 16:45 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames)
29 feb 17:30 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
29 feb 18:15 Proteus H2 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)
29 feb 19:00 Proteus H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)
7 maa 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 17:30 Proteus H4 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H3 (Heren)
14 maa 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 maa 16:45 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)
14 maa 17:30 Proteus H3 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
14 maa 18:15 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)
14 maa 19:00 Proteus H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
22 maa 16:00 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 maa 16:45 Proteus H2 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)
22 maa 17:30 Proteus H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)
28 maa 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 16:45 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 maa 17:30 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 maa 18:15 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 maa 19:00 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 19:45 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 20:30 Proteus H2 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)
28 maa 21:15 Proteus H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
18 apr 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 apr 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 apr 17:30 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 apr 18:15 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da4 (Dames)
18 apr 19:00 Proteus H3 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren)
18 apr 19:45 Proteus H4 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H7 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.