Locatie Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd - Wageningen

Naam Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Telefoon
Straat Bornsesteeg 4
Postcode 6708 PE
Plaats Wageningen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 17:15 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
16 okt 18:00 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
16 okt 18:45 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 okt 19:45 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 okt 18:45 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
31 okt 16:30 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
31 okt 17:15 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
31 okt 18:00 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
6 nov 18:15 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 18:55 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 19:40 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 nov 19:35 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 nov 20:20 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 21:20 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)
14 nov 16:30 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
20 nov 18:45 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
20 nov 19:45 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 21:00 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
27 nov 16:15 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 nov 17:00 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 dec 16:00 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 17:15 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)
12 dec 18:00 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
18 dec 18:30 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 dec 19:15 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
18 dec 20:00 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 21:15 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 jan 17:00 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)
15 jan 18:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 19:10 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 19:55 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 20:40 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
22 jan 17:00 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
22 jan 17:45 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 jan 17:00 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 17:40 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 18:25 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 18:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 19:10 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 feb 19:55 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 21:15 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
12 feb 18:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 19:10 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 feb 20:00 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 20:45 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
19 feb 17:00 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
5 maa 19:40 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 maa 20:25 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
12 maa 18:30 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 19:15 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 20:00 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)
19 maa 19:40 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 maa 20:25 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))
19 maa 21:25 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 maa 16:30 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)
26 maa 17:00 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 17:40 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 18:25 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
26 maa 19:10 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
2 apr 16:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 17:10 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 17:55 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
2 apr 18:40 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 19:25 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 18:45 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 19:30 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
23 apr 20:30 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 mei 20:15 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 mei 18:00 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 mei 19:00 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))