Locatie Lentebad - Zevenaar

Naam Lentebad
Telefoon 0316-527689
Straat Lentemorgen 13
Postcode 6903 CT
Plaats Zevenaar
DatumTijdWedstrijd
13 nov 16:15 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 17:00 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)
13 nov 17:45 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
13 nov 18:30 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
20 nov 18:45 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 19:30 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 20:15 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
11 dec 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 17:00 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
11 dec 17:45 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 18:30 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 16:15 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 17:00 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
15 jan 17:45 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
15 jan 18:30 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
22 jan 17:30 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 18:10 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 18:55 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
22 jan 19:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)
12 feb 16:15 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) ENC-Thetis (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 17:00 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
12 feb 17:45 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 18:30 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)
12 maa 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 16:55 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 17:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren)
12 maa 18:25 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
26 maa 17:30 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 18:10 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)
26 maa 18:55 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
26 maa 19:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)
9 apr 18:45 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 19:25 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 20:10 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 16:55 De Breuly Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)
23 apr 17:40 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
23 apr 18:25 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 19:10 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
23 apr 19:55 De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)