Locatie MFA Safari - Maarssen

Naam MFA Safari
Telefoon
Straat Bisonspoor 237
Postcode 3605 JM
Plaats Maarssen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 sep 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
24 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H4 (Heren)
24 sep 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 (Heren)
24 sep 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)
1 okt 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
1 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)
1 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
1 okt 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - VZC H4 (Heren)
1 okt 20:45 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren)
15 okt 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
15 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
15 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - Zwemclub Zeist ZC Zeist H1/de Duinkikkers H3 (Heren)
15 okt 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)
12 nov 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
12 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)
12 nov 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)
12 nov 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
26 nov 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
26 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)
3 dec 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
3 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
3 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)
3 dec 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames)
3 dec 20:45 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren)
10 dec 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
10 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
21 jan 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren)
21 jan 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - De Albatros H1 (Heren)
21 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)
4 feb 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames)
4 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
4 feb 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - KZC H1 (Heren)
11 maa 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
11 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)
1 apr 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
1 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
1 apr 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)
1 apr 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)
1 apr 20:45 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)
15 apr 19:15 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - Watervlo H3 (Heren)
15 apr 20:00 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.