Locatie De Vallei - Veenendaal

Naam De Vallei
Telefoon
Straat Sportlaan 3
Postcode 3905 AD
Plaats Veenendaal
DatumTijdWedstrijd
1 jan 10:00 [Concept]VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 18:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 19:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reuring CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
15 jan 20:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren)
15 jan 20:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)
15 jan 21:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
29 jan 18:00 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 19:25 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 20:30 VZC H5 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)
29 jan 21:15 VZC H4 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H1 (Heren)
5 feb 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
5 feb 18:35 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 feb 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
12 feb 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren)
12 feb 15:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren)
12 feb 16:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren)
19 feb 17:00 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 feb 17:45 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
19 feb 18:30 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)
19 feb 19:15 VZC H4 (Heren) - De Fuut H2 (Heren)
19 feb 20:00 VZC H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren)
5 maa 17:30 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 17:30 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 18:45 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 14:15 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 15:00 VZC H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)
26 maa 15:45 VZC H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)
2 apr 18:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
2 apr 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
9 apr 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Albatros H2 (Heren)
9 apr 15:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - De Albatros H1 (Heren)
9 apr 16:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren)
23 apr 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
23 apr 18:35 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 mei 17:30 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 mei 18:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 17:30 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 mei 18:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:00 VZC H3 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) 7 - 4
27 nov 18:15 VZC H4 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) 7 - 6
27 nov 17:30 VZC H5 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) 4 - 9
20 nov 18:45 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 10
20 nov 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 7 - 18
13 nov 17:15 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 20
13 nov 16:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren) 6 - 4
13 nov 15:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren) 11 - 3
13 nov 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - Watervlo H4 (Heren) 4 - 10
13 nov 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 8
13 nov 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 6
6 nov 18:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 14
6 nov 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 12
30 okt 20:15 VZC H3 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren) 11 - 0
30 okt 19:30 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Vuursche H3 (Heren) 3 - 15
30 okt 18:45 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 10 - 2
30 okt 18:00 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 2
9 okt 19:45 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 10
9 okt 18:35 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 13 - 11
9 okt 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 8 - 19
2 okt 21:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren) 14 - 1
2 okt 20:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - Watervlo H3 (Heren) 7 - 5
2 okt 20:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren) 3 - 3
2 okt 19:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 4 - 16
2 okt 18:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 33 - 0
18 sep 19:15 VZC H3 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren) 11 - 2
18 sep 18:30 VZC H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren) 3 - 7
18 sep 17:45 VZC H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) 2 - 22
18 sep 17:00 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 23 - 1