Locatie De Vallei - Veenendaal

Naam De Vallei
Telefoon
Straat Sportlaan 3
Postcode 3905 AD
Plaats Veenendaal
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 okt 18:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
8 okt 19:00 VZC H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)
15 okt 17:30 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)
15 okt 18:45 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 18:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
5 nov 19:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren)
5 nov 19:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - Watervlo H3 (Heren)
5 nov 20:30 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve)
12 nov 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan ZV de Zaan/De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
12 nov 18:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve)
12 nov 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 nov 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG2* (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Fuut De Fuut CJ1* (Jongens-C <15)
19 nov 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H2 (Heren)
26 nov 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
26 nov 18:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
26 nov 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 dec 18:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
10 dec 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
10 dec 18:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
10 dec 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 dec 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 dec 14:15 VZC H4 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)
14 jan 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 jan 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 jan 18:00 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve)
21 jan 19:15 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut De Fuut DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
28 jan 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Vaart H3 (Heren)
4 feb 17:30 VZC H5 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren)
4 feb 18:15 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)
4 feb 19:30 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 feb 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
11 feb 18:35 VZC H4 (Heren) - De Albatros H1 (Heren)
11 feb 19:20 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Albatros H2 (Heren)
4 maa 13:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 maa 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
4 maa 15:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
4 maa 15:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - De Fuut H2 (Heren)
11 maa 17:30 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 maa 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
25 maa 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut De Fuut DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
25 maa 18:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben HZC de Robben CJ1* (Jongens-C <15)
25 maa 19:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - De Vuursche H3 (Heren)
25 maa 19:45 VZC H4 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)
1 apr 18:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
1 apr 19:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
1 apr 20:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SVH H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 18:15 VZC H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 (Heren)
15 apr 19:00 VZC H5 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren)
22 apr 17:30 VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Reest CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
22 apr 18:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)
22 apr 19:50 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))