Locatie De Mirandabad - Amsterdam

Naam De Mirandabad
Telefoon
Straat De Mirandalaan 9
Postcode 1079 PA
Plaats Amsterdam
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 nov 16:45 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H2 (Heren)
23 nov 17:30 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
23 nov 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 nov 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
24 nov 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve)
30 nov 16:45 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
1 dec 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames)
1 dec 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
1 dec 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
1 dec 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 dec 16:45 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
14 dec 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 jan 16:30 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren)
11 jan 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
12 jan 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)
12 jan 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
12 jan 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)
25 jan 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Treffers H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)
1 feb 16:30 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
1 feb 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
2 feb 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames)
2 feb 19:45 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
2 feb 20:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H4 (Heren Reserve)
8 feb 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Katwijk H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)
1 maa 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 16:30 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H2 (Heren)
7 maa 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
15 maa 16:00 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
15 maa 16:45 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
15 maa 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
15 maa 18:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
15 maa 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
22 maa 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)
22 maa 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
22 maa 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
22 maa 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 maa 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
29 maa 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren)
29 maa 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve)
29 maa 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2)
4 apr 16:30 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren)
18 apr 17:15 De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
18 apr 18:00 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
18 apr 18:45 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)
18 apr 19:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve)
18 apr 20:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - DZT'62 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2)