Locatie Sportplaza Mercator - Amsterdam

Naam Sportplaza Mercator
Telefoon 020-61 88 911
Straat Jan van Galenstraat 315
Postcode 1056 CB
Plaats Amsterdam
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 okt 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)
24 okt 18:15 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
24 okt 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
24 okt 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
7 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)
7 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
14 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
21 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da2 (Dames)
21 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)
21 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)
21 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)
28 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Het Y H4 (Heren)
5 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
5 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
12 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H4 (Heren)
12 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
9 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
9 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
16 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren)
16 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren)
16 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
23 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da5 (Dames)
23 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
23 jan 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)
30 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
6 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
6 feb 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve)
6 feb 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 feb 20:20 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)
6 feb 21:05 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
13 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
6 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H3 (Heren Reserve)
6 maa 18:30 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
13 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren)
13 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)
20 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)
20 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren)
20 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 (Dames)
10 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)
10 apr 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve)
10 apr 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)
17 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
24 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames)
24 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
24 apr 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))