Locatie Sportplaza Mercator - Amsterdam

Naam Sportplaza Mercator
Telefoon 020-61 88 911
Straat Jan van Galenstraat 315
Postcode 1056 CB
Plaats Amsterdam
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt 17:30 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
3 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
9 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)
9 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve)
16 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
30 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)
30 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)
30 nov 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2)
7 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
7 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
14 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H4 (Heren Reserve)
14 dec 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - KZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 dec 20:20 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
14 dec 21:05 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
18 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
18 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)
18 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 jan 20:05 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)
18 jan 21:05 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren)
25 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
25 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)
25 jan 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
8 feb 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
8 feb 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 20:05 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Dolfijn H2 (Heren Reserve)
8 feb 21:05 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames)
7 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
7 maa 18:20 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 19:25 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)
21 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da4 (Dames)
21 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren Reserve)
21 maa 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)
28 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)
4 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
18 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)
18 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)
18 apr 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))