Locatie Spurd-Leeghwaterbad - Purmerend

Naam Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
Telefoon 0299-418100
Straat Leeghwaterpark 1
Postcode 1445 RA
Plaats Purmerend
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 okt 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - Triton H1 (Heren)
9 nov 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
9 nov 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV Haerlem BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 nov 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren)
16 nov 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben HZC de Robben DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
16 nov 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
23 nov 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Snippen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
7 dec 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
14 dec 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
14 dec 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
14 dec 21:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren)
21 dec 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemclub Zeist DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 dec 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 dec 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
11 jan 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - DWT DWT CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
11 jan 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
11 jan 20:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
18 jan 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 jan 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - Aquarius H1 (Heren)
18 jan 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dolfijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
18 jan 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
25 jan 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
25 jan 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
1 feb 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 feb 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
8 feb 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 feb 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)
8 feb 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
8 feb 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
7 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV De Zaan DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
14 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Diemen DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
14 maa 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
14 maa 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
14 maa 20:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
21 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - MSV-Zeemacht CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - Aquarius H1 (Heren)
21 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
28 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 maa 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 19:45 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H2 (Heren)
28 maa 20:30 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
28 maa 21:15 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
4 apr 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers De Duinkikkers DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 20:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
4 apr 20:45 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
4 apr 21:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)
18 apr 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - AZ&PC De Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 apr 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen BJ1/De Amstel/Oceanus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
18 apr 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)