Locatie Zwembad de Witte Brug - Castricum

Naam Zwembad de Witte Brug
Telefoon
Straat Jacob Rensdorpstraat 1
Postcode 1901 RG
Plaats Castricum
DatumTijdWedstrijd
10 okt 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 okt 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
10 okt 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
17 okt 17:30 Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 okt 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
17 okt 19:45 Aquafit H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)
31 okt 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 okt 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
7 nov 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - MSV-Zeemacht CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
14 nov 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
21 nov 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 nov 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
28 nov 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
5 dec 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWT CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 dec 16:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
9 jan 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
16 jan 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 jan 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)
16 jan 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
30 jan 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 jan 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
30 jan 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
6 feb 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 feb 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 feb 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - MSV-Zeemacht CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 feb 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
13 feb 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
13 maa 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
13 maa 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
20 maa 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 maa 18:15 [Concept]Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWT CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 apr 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 apr 18:15 Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 apr 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
17 apr 19:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.