Locatie De Planeet - Haarlem

Naam De Planeet
Telefoon
Straat Planetenlaan 15
Postcode 2024 EN
Plaats Haarlem
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 okt 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 okt 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
3 okt 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPCH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
3 okt 20:15 [Concept]VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
3 okt 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 okt 21:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)
10 okt 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 19:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 okt 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 okt 20:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
10 okt 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 okt 20:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren)
10 okt 21:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 okt 18:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 19:05 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 okt 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
24 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
24 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames)
31 okt 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 okt 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
31 okt 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
31 okt 19:50 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
31 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - UZSC H8 (Heren)
31 okt 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
31 okt 21:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 okt 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
7 nov 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 nov 19:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 19:50 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 nov 20:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
7 nov 20:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 20:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
14 nov 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
14 nov 19:15 [Concept]VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17)
14 nov 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - UZSC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
14 nov 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 nov 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)
14 nov 21:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond))
21 nov 18:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Y H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 nov 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AquaWaarD CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
21 nov 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
28 nov 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 19:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da4 (Dames (Bond))
28 nov 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 nov 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren)
28 nov 21:05 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)
28 nov 21:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 nov 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - HZC de Robben AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
29 nov 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - De Vuursche H2 (Heren)
12 dec 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Ham De Ham/Het Y AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
12 dec 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 19:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da2 (Dames (Bond))
12 dec 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 dec 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 dec 21:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
12 dec 21:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 dec 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 dec 19:00 ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Dolfijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
19 dec 19:15 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
19 dec 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 jan 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
9 jan 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
9 jan 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)
9 jan 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17)
16 jan 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 jan 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)
16 jan 20:05 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)
16 jan 21:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 jan 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
23 jan 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
23 jan 19:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
23 jan 19:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 jan 20:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
30 jan 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 jan 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond))
30 jan 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - UZSC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
30 jan 19:50 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
30 jan 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)
30 jan 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
30 jan 21:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 jan 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren)
6 feb 19:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
6 feb 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Albatros DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 19:50 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
6 feb 19:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 20:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
6 feb 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 feb 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 feb 18:45 [Concept]VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
13 feb 19:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)
13 feb 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - Het Y H4 (Heren)
13 feb 20:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)
27 feb 18:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 feb 19:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 feb 20:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 feb 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 maa 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 maa 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPCH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
6 maa 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 20:00 [Concept]VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
6 maa 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)
13 maa 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 maa 19:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 maa 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
13 maa 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren)
13 maa 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 maa 20:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
13 maa 21:20 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 maa 21:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 (Dames (Bond))
20 maa 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 maa 19:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)
20 maa 19:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
20 maa 20:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)
27 maa 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 maa 19:00 ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 maa 19:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
27 maa 20:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)
10 apr 18:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 apr 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 apr 19:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
10 apr 20:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
10 apr 20:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 apr 21:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames (Bond))
17 apr 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
17 apr 19:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17)
17 apr 19:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
24 apr 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Ham De Ham/Het Y AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
24 apr 19:00 [Concept]VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
24 apr 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
24 apr 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 apr 21:05 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.