Locatie De Waardergolf - Heerhugowaard

Naam De Waardergolf
Telefoon
Straat Beukenlaan 1b
Postcode 1701 DA
Plaats Heerhugowaard
DatumTijdWedstrijd
18 sep 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
18 sep 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 sep 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Dolfijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 okt 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 okt 09:40 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
9 okt 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
9 okt 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 okt 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
30 okt 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
6 nov 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
6 nov 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)
13 nov 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
20 nov 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
20 nov 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Dolfijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 nov 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
27 nov 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
11 dec 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
11 dec 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
18 dec 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
15 jan 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
15 jan 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
15 jan 10:30 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
22 jan 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 09:40 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
29 jan 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
5 feb 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
12 maa 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
12 maa 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reuring De Reuring/DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 maa 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
26 maa 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
2 apr 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
2 apr 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
9 apr 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)
23 apr 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dolfijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
23 apr 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.