Locatie Sportcentrum De Meent - Huizen

Naam Sportcentrum De Meent
Telefoon 035-5256514
Straat Graaf Wichman 177
Postcode 1276 KD
Plaats Huizen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZC Brandenburg EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 18:25 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren)
6 nov 19:15 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
20 nov 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - HZC de Robben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 nov 17:40 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
20 nov 18:30 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)
20 nov 19:20 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren)
11 dec 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 18:25 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren)
11 dec 19:15 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren)
18 dec 17:00 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 17:45 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)
18 dec 18:35 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - Watervlo H4 (Heren)
18 dec 19:25 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren)
22 jan 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Vuursche EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 18:25 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H3 (Heren)
22 jan 19:15 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)
12 feb 17:00 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 17:45 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)
12 feb 18:35 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H3 (Heren)
12 feb 19:25 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)
12 maa 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZC Brandenburg EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 18:25 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - DWT H5 (Heren)
12 maa 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren)
12 maa 20:05 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren)
19 maa 18:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 18:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - HZC de Robben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 18:25 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H2 (Heren)
2 apr 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)
16 apr 18:00 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 apr 18:45 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren)
16 apr 19:35 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren)
23 apr 17:00 IJsselmeer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 apr 17:40 IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 18:25 IJsselmeer H3 (Heren) - De Vaart H3 (Heren)
23 apr 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - VZC H5 (Heren)
23 apr 20:05 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren)