Locatie De Heerenduinen - Ijmuiden

Naam De Heerenduinen
Telefoon 0255-531888
Straat Heerenduinweg 6
Postcode 1971 JE
Plaats Ijmuiden
DatumTijdWedstrijd
11 sep 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 sep 15:20 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
17 sep 16:05 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - HZC de Robben HZC de Robben BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
17 sep 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)
17 sep 17:35 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 sep 18:40 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 sep 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 sep 16:05 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)
25 sep 16:50 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)
1 okt 17:20 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
1 okt 18:05 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
8 okt 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 okt 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 okt 16:50 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 okt 17:45 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 okt 18:50 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
15 okt 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 okt 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
15 okt 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
5 nov 15:20 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 16:05 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
5 nov 16:50 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 nov 17:55 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 19:00 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 19:55 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 20:40 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
12 nov 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 nov 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
12 nov 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
20 nov 16:30 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 17:15 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 18:00 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
20 nov 18:45 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 19:40 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 nov 15:30 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
27 nov 16:35 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
27 nov 17:20 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
3 dec 17:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
3 dec 18:05 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
3 dec 18:50 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))
3 dec 19:55 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 21:00 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 dec 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 16:50 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)
10 dec 17:35 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
17 dec 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 dec 16:05 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
17 dec 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)
17 dec 17:35 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
17 dec 18:30 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 jan 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 jan 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
14 jan 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
14 jan 17:35 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 jan 18:30 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 jan 19:35 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond))
22 jan 17:20 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren)
22 jan 18:05 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
28 jan 17:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 jan 18:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 19:30 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)
28 jan 20:15 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - DAW H5 (Heren)
29 jan 15:30 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 jan 16:35 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 17:40 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 feb 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 feb 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
4 feb 16:50 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
4 feb 17:35 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
5 maa 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 maa 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 maa 16:50 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
5 maa 17:35 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 maa 18:30 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 maa 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 maa 16:05 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
25 maa 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 maa 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 maa 16:50 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
25 maa 17:35 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 18:40 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 maa 19:35 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)
25 maa 20:20 [Concept]VZV H4 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
1 apr 17:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 apr 18:05 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
1 apr 18:50 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
1 apr 19:35 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
15 apr 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 apr 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 16:50 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 apr 17:35 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
15 apr 18:20 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 apr 19:15 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 15:20 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren)
23 apr 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.