Locatie Sportcentrum Blokweer - Alblasserdam

Naam Sportcentrum Blokweer
Telefoon
Straat Sportlaan 3
Postcode 2951 HL
Plaats Alblasserdam
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 jan 18:40 Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 9
29 jan 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
27 nov 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) 1 - 3
27 nov 16:45 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 4 - 9
27 nov 16:00 Wiekslag BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 11
20 nov 16:45 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 12 - 2
20 nov 16:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 6
13 nov 19:55 - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 16
13 nov 18:45 Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 19
13 nov 17:45 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 5 - 7
13 nov 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) 3 - 8
13 nov 15:45 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 5 - 11
13 nov 15:00 Wiekslag BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 3
6 nov 18:30 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H10 (Heren) 10 - 7
6 nov 17:40 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) 9 - 9
6 nov 16:50 Wiekslag Wiekslag BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - NieMo Barracuda BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 8
6 nov 16:00 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 2
30 okt 19:05 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) 4 - 6
30 okt 18:05 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
30 okt 17:15 Wiekslag BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17) 8 - 5
23 okt 18:00 Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) 5 - 12
16 okt 18:00 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da4 (Dames (Bond)) 6 - 2
9 okt 18:55 - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 1 - 14
9 okt 17:45 Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 12
9 okt 16:45 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 3
9 okt 16:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 7
2 okt 18:30 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames) 5 - 3
2 okt 17:30 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren) 7 - 8
2 okt 16:45 Wiekslag BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 3
25 sep 17:15 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H8 (Heren) 4 - 10
25 sep 16:30 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren) 13 - 4
25 sep 15:45 Wiekslag Wiekslag BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH SVH BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 6
25 sep 15:00 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 4
18 sep 18:00 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames) 3 - 2
18 sep 17:00 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 13