Locatie Sportcentrum Blokweer - Alblasserdam

Naam Sportcentrum Blokweer
Telefoon 078-6914952
Straat Esdoornlaan 25
Postcode 2951 BE
Plaats Alblasserdam
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 19:15 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren) 16 - 6
10 nov 18:30 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) 0 - 14
3 nov 20:00 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 2
3 nov 18:45 Wiekslag H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
3 nov 17:45 Wiekslag H2 (Heren) - AZC H4 (Heren) 9 - 7
3 nov 16:45 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames) 10 - 4
3 nov 15:50 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) 4 - 8
3 nov 15:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 10 - 1
13 okt 21:00 Wiekslag H1 (Heren) - Watervlo H1 (Heren) 11 - 10
13 okt 20:00 Wiekslag H2 (Heren) - Het Y H3 (Heren) 1 - 7
13 okt 19:00 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da1 (Dames) 7 - 11
13 okt 18:10 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames) 7 - 2
13 okt 17:25 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) 9 - 0
13 okt 16:40 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 5
13 okt 15:55 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 8 - 1
6 okt 17:45 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren) 9 - 4
6 okt 17:00 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) 8 - 2
6 okt 16:15 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 14
30 sep 14:50 Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 12 - 4
30 sep 14:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 10
29 sep 20:45 Wiekslag H2 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren) 7 - 11
29 sep 19:25 Wiekslag H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren) 8 - 15
29 sep 18:20 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) 7 - 1
29 sep 17:30 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames) 10 - 8
29 sep 16:45 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) 8 - 2
29 sep 15:55 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 5
22 sep 20:00 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren) 7 - 9
22 sep 19:15 Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - De Lansingh H3 (Heren) 9 - 1
22 sep 18:30 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 7
22 sep 17:45 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 4
22 sep 17:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 7
22 sep 16:15 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 9
15 sep 19:30 Wiekslag H1 (Heren) - DAW H1 (Heren) 13 - 4