Locatie AquaRijn - Alphen aan den rijn

Naam AquaRijn
Telefoon
Straat Cantharel 6
Postcode 2403 RA
Plaats Alphen aan den rijn
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - OZV Da1 (Dames)
3 okt 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren)
3 okt 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)
3 okt 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)
3 okt 17:10 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT d'Elft CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
3 okt 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 okt 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
10 okt 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
10 okt 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 okt 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 okt 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 okt 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
17 okt 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 okt 00:00 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 okt 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 okt 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)
24 okt 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
24 okt 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)
24 okt 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)
24 okt 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
24 okt 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 okt 20:05 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 okt 21:05 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
31 okt 14:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
31 okt 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 okt 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 nov 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)
7 nov 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)
7 nov 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)
7 nov 17:00 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
7 nov 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 17:55 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 nov 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
14 nov 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
14 nov 14:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 nov 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 nov 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 nov 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames)
21 nov 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)
21 nov 15:40 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 (Heren)
21 nov 16:25 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
21 nov 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
21 nov 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 18:40 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 nov 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
28 nov 14:00 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
28 nov 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 nov 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 nov 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 dec 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
12 dec 09:00 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 dec 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)
12 dec 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)
12 dec 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren)
12 dec 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)
12 dec 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 dec 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 dec 21:35 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
12 dec 22:20 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
9 jan 14:45 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/ZVL CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 jan 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 jan 17:55 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
16 jan 18:55 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
17 jan 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
23 jan 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames)
23 jan 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)
23 jan 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H4 (Heren)
23 jan 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
23 jan 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Katwijk CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
23 jan 17:55 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
23 jan 18:40 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH SVH DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 jan 19:25 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV OZV EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 jan 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
30 jan 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 jan 14:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
30 jan 17:40 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 jan 18:40 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 feb 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)
6 feb 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)
6 feb 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)
6 feb 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren)
6 feb 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)
6 feb 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 18:40 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 feb 14:00 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
13 feb 14:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)
27 feb 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
27 feb 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
27 feb 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 feb 00:00 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 maa 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da7 (Dames)
6 maa 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)
6 maa 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)
6 maa 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)
6 maa 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Kempvis CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
6 maa 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 18:40 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 maa 14:00 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 maa 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
14 maa 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
20 maa 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)
20 maa 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)
20 maa 15:40 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 (Heren)
20 maa 16:25 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
20 maa 17:30 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 maa 18:35 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 (Meisjes-C <15)
20 maa 19:20 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 21:35 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 maa 14:00 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
27 maa 14:55 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 (Heren)
27 maa 15:40 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)
27 maa 16:25 [Concept]AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
27 maa 17:10 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
27 maa 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 apr 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames)
10 apr 14:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
11 apr 17:00 [Concept]AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
17 apr 14:00 [Concept]AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
17 apr 16:30 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 apr 14:00 [Concept]AZC Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)
24 apr 14:45 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
24 apr 15:40 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)
24 apr 16:25 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren)
24 apr 17:10 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)
24 apr 17:55 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 apr 18:40 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 mei 20:30 [Concept]AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.