Locatie Overbosch - 's-gravenhage

Naam Overbosch
Telefoon 070-3474693
Straat Vlaskamp 1-3
Postcode 2592 AA
Plaats 's-gravenhage
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 okt 18:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames)
30 okt 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)
31 okt 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES DG 1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
31 okt 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
31 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
6 nov 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 18:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)
13 nov 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)
21 nov 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH SVH CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 nov 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)
27 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)
27 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)
11 dec 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 18:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren)
12 dec 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
12 dec 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)
18 dec 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC BZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
18 dec 18:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)
18 dec 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)
19 dec 15:30 DES H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)
19 dec 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - NieMo Barracuda NieMo Barracuda CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
15 jan 17:50 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)
22 jan 17:50 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren)
23 jan 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CM 1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
23 jan 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren)
12 feb 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 18:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)
12 feb 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)
13 feb 15:30 DES H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)
12 maa 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES DG 1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 18:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 maa 19:05 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)
26 maa 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)
27 maa 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren)
2 apr 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)
2 apr 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)
9 apr 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H9 (Heren)
23 apr 17:50 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)
23 apr 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)
24 apr 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
24 apr 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren)