Locatie Aquamar - Katwijk zh

Naam Aquamar
Telefoon
Straat Piet Heinlaan 5
Postcode 2224 SW
Plaats Katwijk zh
DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 jan 17:30 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
29 jan 18:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)
29 jan 19:00 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)
5 feb 17:30 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17)
5 feb 18:15 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
5 feb 19:15 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17)
12 feb 13:05 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 13:45 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 14:30 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 15:15 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)
12 feb 16:00 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
12 feb 16:45 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren)
12 feb 17:30 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)
12 feb 18:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)
12 feb 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)
12 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 feb 18:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da2 (Dames (Bond))
26 feb 18:55 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 maa 15:50 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 16:30 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
12 maa 17:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - OZV Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 18:00 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
12 maa 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)
12 maa 20:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond))
19 maa 17:45 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
19 maa 18:30 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
19 maa 19:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 16:00 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - NZ&PC NZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
26 maa 16:45 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren)
26 maa 17:30 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)
26 maa 18:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)
26 maa 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
26 maa 20:00 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 16:50 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 17:30 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)
2 apr 18:30 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)
2 apr 19:15 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
2 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 16:00 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 16:45 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
9 apr 17:30 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)
9 apr 18:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)
9 apr 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)
9 apr 20:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 apr 13:20 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 apr 14:00 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 14:45 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Center BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
23 apr 15:30 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
23 apr 16:15 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - WZC (SG) WZC BJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)
23 apr 17:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren)
23 apr 18:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames (Bond))
23 apr 18:55 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 2
27 nov 18:15 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren) 5 - 5
27 nov 17:30 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) 5 - 11
27 nov 16:45 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
27 nov 16:00 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 12 - 4
27 nov 15:15 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 9
27 nov 14:30 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 15
20 nov 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 9
20 nov 18:55 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 9
20 nov 17:10 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 9 - 2
20 nov 16:30 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 5
13 nov 20:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da4 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
13 nov 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 7 - 8
13 nov 18:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
13 nov 17:30 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
13 nov 16:45 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) 2 - 5
13 nov 16:00 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK Widex GZC DONK CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 18
13 nov 15:15 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 8
13 nov 14:30 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 0
6 nov 20:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 16 - 8
6 nov 19:00 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Linge/PCG (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 5 - 9
6 nov 18:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) 9 - 5
6 nov 17:30 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 15
6 nov 16:45 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Center BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 17
6 nov 16:00 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 22
30 okt 19:15 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 14
16 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 5
9 okt 20:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
9 okt 19:00 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 (Jongens-A <19) 7 - 10
9 okt 18:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da6 (Dames) 5 - 6
9 okt 17:30 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 8
9 okt 16:45 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 5
2 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 9
2 okt 18:55 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 13
2 okt 17:55 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren) 6 - 4
2 okt 17:10 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) 10 - 6
2 okt 16:25 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren) 11 - 4
2 okt 15:40 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 22
2 okt 14:55 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 8
2 okt 14:10 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 9
2 okt 13:30 Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 8
25 sep 19:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) 7 - 4
25 sep 18:15 Katwijk H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) 5 - 6
25 sep 17:15 Katwijk Katwijk AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 6 - 17
25 sep 16:30 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren) 3 - 3
25 sep 15:45 Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 30
18 sep 19:15 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren) 8 - 5
18 sep 18:30 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 6 - 5
18 sep 17:45 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 4
18 sep 17:00 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4 (Dames) 6 - 3
18 sep 16:15 Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 2 - 4
18 sep 15:30 Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 15