Locatie Berenschot - Leerdam

Naam Berenschot
Telefoon 0345-615985
Straat Tiendweg 9
Postcode 4142 EG
Plaats Leerdam
DatumTijdWedstrijd
5 okt 15:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 okt 16:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS/Poseidon CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
5 okt 17:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da5 (Dames)
5 okt 18:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)
5 okt 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren)
5 okt 19:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 okt 20:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)
5 okt 21:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)
2 nov 15:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
2 nov 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)
2 nov 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)
2 nov 18:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)
2 nov 19:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 nov 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)
2 nov 21:10 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)
30 nov 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)
30 nov 18:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)
30 nov 19:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)
11 jan 15:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 16:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)
11 jan 17:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren)
11 jan 18:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 jan 19:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)
11 jan 19:50 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 14:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 feb 15:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
15 feb 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames)
15 feb 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
15 feb 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H4 (Heren)
15 feb 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 19:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 feb 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren)
15 feb 21:10 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Heren)
21 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH SVH BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17)
21 maa 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)
21 maa 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)
21 maa 20:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.