Locatie De Does - Leiderdorp

Naam De Does
Telefoon 071-5410481
Straat Amaliaplein 40
Postcode 2351 PV
Plaats Leiderdorp
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 sep 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 sep 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)
21 sep 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames)
21 sep 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)
28 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 sep 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 sep 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas de Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
28 sep 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren)
28 sep 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)
28 sep 19:10 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)
5 okt 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da5 (Dames)
5 okt 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)
5 okt 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)
5 okt 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)
12 okt 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
12 okt 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)
19 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames)
19 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)
19 okt 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren)
26 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Vivax Vivax DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
26 okt 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames)
26 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)
26 okt 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 (Dames)
2 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
2 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren)
2 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren)
2 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)
2 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)
9 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
9 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames)
9 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)
9 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da3 (Dames)
9 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)
16 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 nov 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 nov 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)
16 nov 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)
16 nov 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren)
23 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
23 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames)
23 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)
23 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)
23 nov 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)
30 nov 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
30 nov 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da6 (Dames)
30 nov 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)
30 nov 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)
7 dec 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)
7 dec 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)
14 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)
14 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)
14 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)
11 jan 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
11 jan 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)
11 jan 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da7 (Dames)
11 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren)
11 jan 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
18 jan 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
18 jan 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
18 jan 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren)
18 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)
25 jan 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
25 jan 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren)
25 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
25 jan 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)
1 feb 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - ZPS Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)
1 feb 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)
1 feb 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
8 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17)
8 feb 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
8 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren)
8 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 (Heren)
15 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 feb 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da3 (Dames)
15 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)
15 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H2 (Heren)
15 feb 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)
7 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC NZ&PC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
7 maa 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)
7 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)
7 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)
7 maa 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)
21 maa 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
21 maa 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames)
21 maa 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)
21 maa 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)
4 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade Alkemade DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - NZ&PC H3 (Heren)
4 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren)
4 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)
18 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17)
18 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames)
18 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames)
18 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames)
18 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren)
18 apr 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.