Locatie De Does - Leiderdorp

Naam De Does
Telefoon 071-5410481
Straat Amaliaplein 40
Postcode 2351 PV
Plaats Leiderdorp
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:00 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H7 (Heren) 9 - 10
13 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren) 7 - 8
13 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames) 14 - 1
13 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) 6 - 3
13 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames) 5 - 10
13 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 4
6 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
6 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 7
30 maa 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 12
30 maa 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren) 5 - 12
30 maa 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) 2 - 11
23 maa 20:25 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da7 (Dames) 6 - 6
23 maa 19:40 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Alkemade Da2 (Dames) 3 - 6
23 maa 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZK Zwemmen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 6
16 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) 3 - 15
16 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren) 4 - 12
9 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) 5 - 7
9 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
9 maa 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames) 4 - 6
9 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - AZC AZC/OZV CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 8
9 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 6
16 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren) 6 - 12
16 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 4 (Heren) 14 - 3
16 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) 2 - 5
16 feb 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 11
16 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 4
9 feb 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren) 5 - 5
9 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 9
9 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da4 (Dames) 4 - 3
9 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) 3 - 10
9 feb 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 3 - 5
9 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 7
2 feb 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) 6 - 6
2 feb 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) 14 - 2
2 feb 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 9 - 2
2 feb 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 2
26 jan 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) 9 - 5
26 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) 4 - 7
26 jan 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVL-1886 ZVL/WZK CM2 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 6
26 jan 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DES DES/DSZ/ZDHC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 3
19 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren) 17 - 2
19 jan 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) 6 - 7
19 jan 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 1
19 jan 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 17
15 dec 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 11
15 dec 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 6 - 8
15 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames) 9 - 9
15 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) 2 - 6
15 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 1
15 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 9
8 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H5 (Heren) 10 - 2
8 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 17
8 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 5
8 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 4
1 dec 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren) 5 - 14
1 dec 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) 11 - 4
1 dec 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) 3 - 10
1 dec 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) 12 - 7
24 nov 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) 9 - 7
24 nov 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) 4 - 3
24 nov 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 0 - 2
24 nov 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 15 - 7
17 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames) 1 - 5
17 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren) 17 - 3
17 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) 3 - 4
17 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 8
10 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren) 3 - 10
10 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) 6 - 11
10 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 6
10 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 6
10 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 7
3 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) 9 - 8
3 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren) 6 - 7
3 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 8 - 1
3 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade Alkemade DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 5
27 okt 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren) 10 - 6
27 okt 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren) 5 - 11
27 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 2
27 okt 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren) 7 - 5
27 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - NZ&PC H3 (Heren) 6 - 5
27 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 9
13 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 3 - 4
13 okt 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) 18 - 1
13 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - SVH H6 (Heren) 6 - 13
13 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 1
6 okt 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
6 okt 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) 3 - 7
6 okt 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames) 4 - 10
6 okt 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) 10 - 5
29 sep 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) 9 - 2
29 sep 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) 3 - 1
29 sep 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 12
22 sep 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da5 (Dames) 5 - 2
22 sep 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da6 (Dames) 5 - 7
22 sep 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - AZC AZC/OZV CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 5 - 8
22 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 3
15 sep 20:00 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 3 - 9
15 sep 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 8 - 10
15 sep 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da3 (Dames) 6 - 3
15 sep 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3 - 3
15 sep 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZL CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 10
15 sep 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 1 - 5
15 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) 23 - 1