Locatie De Fluit - Leidschendam

Naam De Fluit
Telefoon 070-3209314
Straat Fluitpolderplein 1
Postcode 2262 ED
Plaats Leidschendam
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 feb 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren) 9 - 13
15 feb 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 20
8 feb 19:45 AZL H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) 6 - 5
8 feb 19:00 AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 14
1 feb 19:45 AZL H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren) 5 - 12
1 feb 19:00 AZL H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) 9 - 3
25 jan 19:00 AZL H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) 11 - 1
18 jan 20:30 AZL H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren) 9 - 5
18 jan 19:45 AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 17
18 jan 19:00 De Vliet (SG) deVliet/AZL DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 3
11 jan 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren) 6 - 3
11 jan 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren) 2 - 8
11 jan 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 16
14 dec 20:00 AZL H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H3 (Heren) 9 - 2
7 dec 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren) 5 - 9
7 dec 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
7 dec 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 21
30 nov 20:45 AZL H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) 6 - 3
30 nov 20:00 AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 17
23 nov 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) 1 - 10
23 nov 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren) 5 - 4
23 nov 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC/DES/DSZ DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 12
16 nov 19:45 AZL H1 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren) 10 - 10
16 nov 19:00 AZL H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) 5 - 7
9 nov 19:45 AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 4
9 nov 19:00 De Vliet (SG) deVliet/AZL DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 29 - 0
2 nov 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) 10 - 11
2 nov 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 10 - 6
2 nov 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - d'ELFT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 26
12 okt 19:45 AZL H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) 10 - 2
12 okt 19:00 AZL AZL/de Vliet BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 9
5 okt 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 14
5 okt 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren) 10 - 9
5 okt 19:00 De Vliet (SG) deVliet/AZL DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - d'ELFT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 2
28 sep 19:00 AZL H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren) 11 - 5
14 sep 20:30 AZL H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren) 5 - 12
14 sep 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) 5 - 4
14 sep 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 17