Locatie Polderbad - Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel

Naam Polderbad
Telefoon 0180-313255
Straat Iersestraat 15
Postcode 2912 TH
Plaats Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) 11 - 8
13 apr 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) 10 - 6
13 apr 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da6 (Dames) 5 - 7
13 apr 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 10
13 apr 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC/DES DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 6
13 apr 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 6
6 apr 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) 9 - 4
6 apr 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren) 6 - 6
6 apr 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 5 - 3
6 apr 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) 9 - 4
6 apr 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 18
30 maa 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren) 7 - 8
30 maa 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZPS H2 (Heren) 5 - 12
30 maa 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 15 - 2
30 maa 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) 3 - 2
30 maa 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 3
30 maa 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 5
30 maa 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 16
23 maa 21:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren) 7 - 10
23 maa 20:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren) 6 - 8
23 maa 19:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Lansingh H3 (Heren) 12 - 2
23 maa 18:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) 7 - 4
23 maa 17:55 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) 3 - 10
23 maa 17:10 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 5
23 maa 16:25 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 5
23 maa 15:40 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL AZL/de Vliet DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
23 maa 14:55 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 13
23 maa 14:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 3
16 maa 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) 10 - 6
16 maa 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) 7 - 5
16 maa 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames) 2 - 3
9 maa 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 3
9 maa 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) 9 - 4
9 maa 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 4
9 maa 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren) 5 - 6
9 maa 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 3
9 maa 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 3
9 maa 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 0
16 feb 19:40 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 3
16 feb 18:55 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H7 (Heren) 7 - 6
16 feb 18:10 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren) 12 - 3
16 feb 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) 10 - 4
16 feb 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - d'ELFT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 1
16 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 3
16 feb 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 16 - 1
9 feb 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren) 9 - 4
9 feb 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 5 - 4
9 feb 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 7
2 feb 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) 8 - 5
2 feb 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) 7 - 6
2 feb 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
2 feb 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 7
2 feb 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - d'ELFT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 3
2 feb 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPS ZPS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 12 - 3
2 feb 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 22 - 0
26 jan 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren) 7 - 6
26 jan 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
26 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) 13 - 4
26 jan 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames) 5 - 4
26 jan 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 9
26 jan 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 3
26 jan 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 27
19 jan 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H10 (Heren) 11 - 4
19 jan 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) 6 - 5
19 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
19 jan 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames) 8 - 7
19 jan 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SVH SVH BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 7
19 jan 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 1
19 jan 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 21 - 4
11 jan 20:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 5
15 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) 5 - 10
15 dec 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren) 9 - 8
15 dec 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
15 dec 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 13
8 dec 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren) 11 - 1
8 dec 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren) 8 - 7
8 dec 17:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) 10 - 5
8 dec 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames) 8 - 4
8 dec 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 4
1 dec 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren) 6 - 5
1 dec 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 2
1 dec 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames) 6 - 7
1 dec 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) 4 - 5
1 dec 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 12
1 dec 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 4
24 nov 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren) 7 - 2
24 nov 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) 7 - 8
24 nov 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 5 - 12
24 nov 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames) 6 - 4
24 nov 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SVH SVH BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 9
24 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 2
24 nov 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 16 - 0
18 nov 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren) 11 - 7
18 nov 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) 5 - 9
18 nov 14:30 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 13
16 nov 20:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 8
10 nov 20:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren) 6 - 0
10 nov 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren) 12 - 5
10 nov 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Alkemade Da2 (Dames) 8 - 5
10 nov 18:10 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) 4 - 9
10 nov 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 9
10 nov 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 3
10 nov 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 13
10 nov 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 5
9 nov 20:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) 6 - 2
3 nov 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) 3 - 7
3 nov 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 6
3 nov 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 7
13 okt 20:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) 6 - 3
13 okt 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
13 okt 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H6 (Heren) 6 - 11
13 okt 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 4
13 okt 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) 6 - 6
13 okt 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 3
13 okt 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - OZV OZV CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 16 - 2
13 okt 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 6
6 okt 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 12
6 okt 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren) 1 - 13
6 okt 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
6 okt 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) 3 - 8
6 okt 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 6
6 okt 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - d'ELFT d'Elft DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 8
29 sep 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren) 9 - 3
29 sep 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren) 12 - 8
29 sep 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren) 7 - 12
29 sep 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames) 13 - 9
29 sep 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 18
29 sep 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH SVH CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 17 - 0
29 sep 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 4
22 sep 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 9 - 2
22 sep 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren) 4 - 11
22 sep 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) 11 - 7
22 sep 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 9
22 sep 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 25
22 sep 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 17