Locatie De Wel - Nieuwkoop

Naam De Wel
Telefoon 0172-571820
Straat Julianalaan 1A
Postcode 2421 CV
Plaats Nieuwkoop
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 nov 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
17 nov 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H11 (Heren)
17 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)
17 nov 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)
17 nov 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)
17 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren)
1 dec 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 dec 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
1 dec 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 4 (Heren)
1 dec 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
1 dec 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)
1 dec 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
11 jan 20:45 De Plas H1 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren)
26 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 jan 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 jan 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)
26 jan 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Sassenheim H5 (Heren)
26 jan 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)
26 jan 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren)
26 jan 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren)
9 feb 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 feb 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 feb 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)
9 feb 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)
9 feb 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren)
9 feb 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren)
16 feb 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade Alkemade DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 feb 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 feb 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)
16 feb 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)
16 feb 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H10 (Heren)
16 feb 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren)
16 feb 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
16 maa 17:25 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
16 maa 18:10 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)
16 maa 18:55 De Plas H4 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)
16 maa 19:40 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren)
16 maa 20:25 De Plas H2 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)
16 maa 21:10 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
30 maa 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 maa 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC AZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 maa 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)
30 maa 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)
30 maa 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)
30 maa 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)
13 apr 16:45 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
13 apr 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)
13 apr 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren)
13 apr 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren)
13 apr 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H6 (Heren)
13 apr 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)