Locatie De Wel - Nieuwkoop

Naam De Wel
Telefoon 0172-571820
Straat Julianalaan 1A
Postcode 2421 CV
Plaats Nieuwkoop
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 okt 16:40 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 okt 17:25 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)
16 okt 18:10 De Plas H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)
16 okt 18:55 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)
16 okt 19:40 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 okt 16:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)
23 okt 16:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)
30 okt 16:00 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 okt 16:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H9 (Heren)
30 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)
6 nov 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 16:40 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES DG 1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 17:25 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 18:10 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 nov 16:00 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
13 nov 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)
13 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
27 nov 16:00 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
27 nov 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - NieMo Barracuda Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC BZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 16:40 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)
11 dec 17:25 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
18 dec 16:40 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
18 dec 17:25 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)
18 dec 18:10 De Plas H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren)
18 dec 18:55 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 jan 16:00 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
15 jan 16:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da5 (Dames)
22 jan 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 16:40 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17)
22 jan 17:25 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)
22 jan 18:10 De Plas H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)
22 jan 18:55 De Plas H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)
22 jan 19:40 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 16:00 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 16:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)
5 feb 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 16:40 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 feb 16:00 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 16:00 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 16:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames)
2 apr 16:00 De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 16:40 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)
2 apr 17:25 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren)
2 apr 18:10 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 16:00 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 16:45 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 apr 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)
9 apr 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)
9 apr 19:00 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 16:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)
23 apr 16:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)
23 apr 17:30 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))