Locatie De Wel - Nieuwkoop

Naam De Wel
Telefoon 0172-571820
Straat Julianalaan 1A
Postcode 2421 CV
Plaats Nieuwkoop
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
13 apr 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H6 (Heren) 8 - 5
13 apr 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 4
13 apr 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren) 3 - 6
13 apr 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) 15 - 2
13 apr 16:45 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 8
30 maa 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren) 10 - 2
30 maa 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren) 0 - 4
30 maa 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) 3 - 6
30 maa 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) 4 - 3
30 maa 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC AZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 17
30 maa 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 23 - 1
16 maa 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 4
16 maa 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren) 16 - 0
16 maa 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) 3 - 5
16 maa 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren) 6 - 2
16 maa 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) 7 - 5
16 maa 16:45 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 19
22 feb 20:45 De Plas H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
16 feb 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
16 feb 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren) 12 - 2
16 feb 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H10 (Heren) 7 - 4
16 feb 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) 2 - 9
16 feb 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) 3 - 3
16 feb 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 7
16 feb 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade Alkemade DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 8
9 feb 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren) 6 - 4
9 feb 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren) 3 - 6
9 feb 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren) 4 - 8
9 feb 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 4
9 feb 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 18
9 feb 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 3
26 jan 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) 10 - 10
26 jan 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren) 6 - 9
26 jan 19:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
26 jan 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Sassenheim H5 (Heren) 15 - 2
26 jan 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) 7 - 8
26 jan 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 12
26 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 0
11 jan 20:45 De Plas H1 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren) 7 - 2
1 dec 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) 4 - 6
1 dec 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames) 4 - 7
1 dec 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) 1 - 2
1 dec 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 4 (Heren) 4 - 4
1 dec 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 9
1 dec 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 6
17 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 14
17 nov 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren) 4 - 10
17 nov 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) 4 - 5
17 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren) 6 - 2
17 nov 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - 23 - 0
17 nov 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 17
17 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 3
3 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) 22 - 3
3 nov 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 8
3 nov 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da2 (Dames) 1 - 6
3 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren) 4 - 9
3 nov 18:15 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren) 11 - 2
3 nov 17:30 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 9
3 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 1
6 okt 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) 5 - 1
6 okt 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) 4 - 5
6 okt 19:00 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) 2 - 2
6 okt 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) 6 - 1
6 okt 17:30 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) 16 - 5
6 okt 16:45 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 10
22 sep 19:45 De Plas H1 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren) 8 - 9
22 sep 19:00 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren) 12 - 5
22 sep 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren) 4 - 7
22 sep 17:30 De Plas H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren) 5 - 5
22 sep 16:45 De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 10 - 3